RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
you RUN the place
550 E Tennessee St, Tallahassee, Florida, 32308, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sukhi Khosla
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
25
)
View
News (
62
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (5)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - Bolles Bulldog Classic (5)
2014 - Carrollton Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Florida State Relays (16)
2014 - New York Diamond League - adidas Grand Prix - CANCELED PERMANENTLY (1)
2014 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (1)
2014 - NXR Southeast Regional (1)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (9)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Class 3A Region 1 XC Championships (4)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (4)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2013 - Florida State Relays (6)
2012 - Bale N Trail (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2012 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Bale N Trail (4)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (5)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2011 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Florida State Relays (1)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (3)
2010 - ArcadiaInvitational.org - Arcadia Invitational (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2010 - Florida State Relays (13)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (9 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (11 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (4 videos)
All Videos
Search
Championship Varsity Boys Race Footage - Carrollton XC invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 13th 2014, 6:29pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Carrollton XC Invitational
- Sep 13, 2014
Carrollton High School, 202 Trojan Dr., Carrollton, GA, US, 30117
Timing/Results by:
Perfect Timing Group - GA - Timing Company
Mens 5k Championship XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Khosla, Sukhi
12
Leon
15:53.35
1
2
Kattenberg, Trevor
10
Holy Trinity (Me
16:41.95
2
3
Cacciatore, Andrew
12
Holy Trinity (Me
16:42.13
3
4
Green, John
11
West Forsyth
16:47.79
4
5
Benson, Khayvonn
11
Marietta
16:51.95
5
6
Penman, Isaac
12
Peachtree Ridge
16:52.89
6
7
Costa, Sam
11
Mill Creek
16:53.34
7
8
Skoglind, Brian
12
West Forsyth
16:54.14
8
9
Scott, Hunter
12
Leon
16:55.39
9
10
Schwind, Jonathan
11
Lambert
16:55.42
10
11
Patterson, Ben
10
Marietta
16:58.18
11
12
Stockwell, Davis
11
Lakeside DeKalb
17:00.37
12
13
Martinez, Stephen
12
St Pius X Cathol
17:00.59
13
14
Reichard, Nate
11
Peachtree Ridge
17:04.84
14
15
Calia, Nik
12
St Pius X Cathol
17:05.39
15
16
Buchholz, Kyle
12
Leon
17:05.71
16
17
Hollis, Noah
11
Mill Creek
17:07.00
17
18
Barlow, Paul
11
Auburn
17:09.80
18
19
Bailey, Owen
12
Woodstock
17:11.52
19
20
Murfee, Alex
12
Woodward Academy
17:12.86
20
21
Atkinson, Colton
12
Marietta
17:13.45
21
22
Savic, David
11
Marietta
17:13.91
22
23
Tullos, Hayden
10
Marietta
17:16.45
23
24
Torres, Carlos
11
Marietta
17:16.66
24
25
Wallenfelsz, Adam
11
Leon
17:17.83
25
26
Kattenberg, Egan
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:18.37
26
27
Shewbert, Jake
11
Flowery Branch
17:18.73
27
28
Liberty, Trenton
11
Mandarin
17:18.93
28
29
Hans, Michael
11
Oconee County
17:21.59
29
30
Childers, Gavin
11
Mill Creek
17:22.13
30
31
Fields, Spencer
12
Darlington
17:22.73
31
32
Solares, Pedro
11
Peachtree Ridge
17:23.38
32
33
Henderson, Jack
12
Marietta
17:24.80
33
34
Abbkar, Abbas
11
Clarkston
17:25.86
34
35
Pudner, Nate
10
Auburn
17:25.87
35
36
Lincoln, Fernando
12
Auburn
17:26.58
36
37
Ernst, Jonathan
12
Grayson
17:29.55
37
38
Rogers, Jack
10
Auburn
17:33.02
38
39
Cashin, Matthew
10
Leon
17:33.27
39
40
Marshall, Maxx
12
Leon
17:34.24
40
41
Ashwood, Jordan
10
Mill Creek
17:35.54
41
42
Warren, Joshua
12
Starr's Mill
17:36.01
42
43
Ressler, Jacob
10
St Pius X Cathol
17:36.62
43
44
Meyer, George
11
St Pius X Cathol
17:39.22
44
45
Hughes, Logan
12
Greenbrier
17:39.26
45
46
Gidey, Sahlu
12
Clarkston
17:39.49
46
47
Kelly, Ryan
12
St Pius X Cathol
17:39.87
47
48
Silliman, Collin
12
Woodward Academy
17:40.03
48
49
Zhdanov, Sem
11
Mandarin
17:42.30
49
50
Gummadi, Teja
11
Peachtree Ridge
17:42.41
50
51
O'Connell, Tim
12
Marietta
17:44.12
52
Burkley, Adam
11
Northview
17:45.29
51
53
Sexton, Daniel
12
West Forsyth
17:46.02
52
54
Herrera, Luis
12
Parkview
17:47.40
53
55
Bradley, Jack
11
Peachtree Ridge
17:47.62
54
56
Rolf, Grayson
10
Harrison
17:49.44
55
57
Kent, Andrew
11
Lakeside DeKalb
17:49.65
56
58
Peck, Markell
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:50.98
57
59
Glidewell, Seth
12
Auburn
17:53.23
58
60
Wilson, Michael
10
Holy Trinity (Me
17:53.72
59
61
Matthews, Cole
11
Northview
17:56.72
60
62
Mustafaa, Hakeem
12
Shaw
17:57.12
61
63
Kazmi, Kumail
12
Parkview
17:58.42
62
64
Pacifico, Justin
11
Flagler Palm Coa
17:59.33
63
65
Luca, William
12
Leon
18:00.98
64
66
Young, Steven
12
Mill Creek
18:01.87
65
67
Breeden, Tyler
12
Lakeside DeKalb
18:04.77
66
68
Wise, Jackson
12
Parkview
18:05.65
67
69
Grace, Patrick
12
St Pius X Cathol
18:08.09
68
70
Green, Kyle
11
Peachtree Ridge
18:08.32
69
71
Person, Jordan
12
Marietta
18:10.00
72
Casado, Alex
12
Starr's Mill
18:10.37
70
73
Cacciatore, John
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18:10.40
71
74
O'Hara, Eric
10
Mill Creek
18:10.93
72
75
Armstrong, Michael
12
Peachtree Ridge
18:11.55
73
76
Gardener, Stephan
11
North Cobb Comp
18:12.55
74
77
Tysor, Joshua
10
Starr's Mill
18:12.71
75
78
Champion, Corey
11
Woodstock
18:13.05
76
79
Fox, Tyler
9
Lambert
18:13.18
77
80
Krumm, Isaac
11
Oconee County
18:13.58
78
81
Mohamed, Suheib
10
Clarkston
18:14.23
79
82
O'Callaghan, Grant
11
Flowery Branch
18:15.16
80
83
Griffin, Caleb
11
North Cobb Comp
18:15.43
81
84
Silliman, Brennan
10
Woodward Academy
18:15.76
82
85
Hathaway, Mack
12
St Pius X Cathol
18:16.37
83
86
Brown, LaQuentin
11
Greenbrier
18:16.45
84
87
Moore, Delaney
10
Mill Creek
18:17.12
85
88
Grogan, Hank
12
Lambert
18:17.48
86
89
Escoe, Joshua
10
Auburn
18:18.58
87
90
Gunn, Joseph
11
Grayson
18:19.37
88
91
Moore, Danny
11
Leon
18:19.67
92
Fields, Kyle
12
Parkview
18:19.96
89
93
LoCicero, Ethan
12
Mill Creek
18:20.60
94
Mull, Spencer
11
Peachtree Ridge
18:20.83
95
Warncke, Weston
12
Lakeside DeKalb
18:20.84
90
96
House, Michael
12
Lambert
18:21.41
91
97
Nelson, Dan
12
Lakeside DeKalb
18:23.28
92
98
Longobardi, Brian
11
Peachtree Ridge
18:24.73
99
Grosch, Daniel
10
St Pius X Cathol
18:25.81
100
Cassette, Michael
11
Mandarin
18:26.17
93
101
Webster, Jordan
12
Mandarin
18:26.26
94
102
Sutton, Alex
12
Peachtree Ridge
18:26.30
103
Stepps, Connor
12
Grayson
18:26.38
95
104
Costello, Adam
12
North Cobb Comp
18:26.66
96
105
Buff, Tom
11
Parkview
18:28.81
97
106
Graham, Anthony
9
North Cobb Comp
18:29.47
98
107
Wahy, Bryce-Austin
10
Holy Trinity (Me
18:30.49
99
108
Meyer, Bryce
10
Northview
18:30.59
100
109
Bissett, Matt
11
West Forsyth
18:31.91
101
110
Lightner, Jeremy
10
Parkview
18:32.68
102
111
Grogan, Byron
10
Lambert
18:32.69
103
112
Pawlowski, Kyle
11
Woodstock
18:32.74
104
113
Sharp, Christopher
12
Lambert
18:32.99
105
114
Harding, Tristan
12
West Forsyth
18:36.34
106
115
Anabtawi, Hayden
11
Auburn
18:37.18
107
116
Corsello, Christian
9
Parkview
18:38.08
108
117
Willis, Simon
12
Woodward Academy
18:38.11
109
118
Merrill, Jacob
10
Lambert
18:40.82
110
119
Fitwi, Awet
9
Clarkston
18:42.12
111
120
Purvis, Trevor
12
Flowery Branch
18:42.94
112
121
Schramm, Bradley
11
Harrison
18:44.55
113
122
Ling, Jonathan
11
Flagler Palm Coa
18:44.92
114
123
Mercier, Pierce
12
Grayson
18:45.34
115
124
Hray, Cole
11
Mill Creek
18:45.82
125
Bryant, Nicholas
11
Starr's Mill
18:46.33
116
126
Mellow, Spencer
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:46.48
117
127
Olmstead, Shawn
11
Flowery Branch
18:48.66
118
128
Jaqua, Josiah
10
Woodstock
18:49.75
119
129
Livingston, Reed
11
Starr's Mill
18:50.13
120
130
Brock, Evan
11
Harrison
18:50.72
121
131
Harper, Will
12
West Forsyth
18:51.90
122
132
Patibandla, Aditiya
11
Northview
18:52.88
123
133
Hadden, Jake
10
Oconee County
18:53.30
124
134
Dodson, James
11
Leon
18:54.09
135
Cruver, Seth
8
Landmark Christi
18:55.28
125
136
Vernon, Jonathan
11
Greenbrier
18:56.69
126
137
Ore, Hayden
11
Flagler Palm Coa
18:57.86
127
138
Norton, Payne
10
Auburn
18:58.58
139
Spears, Ty
12
Grayson
18:59.49
128
140
Rimmer, Zane
12
Mill Creek
19:00.16
141
Ozawa, Ricky
12
North Cobb Comp
19:00.19
129
142
Tumbo, Bineyam
10
Clarkston
19:01.31
130
143
Vargas, Kyle
11
Lambert
19:01.67
144
O'Brien, Kevin
10
Harrison
19:07.10
131
145
Baumgartner, John
11
Woodstock
19:07.50
132
146
Steele, Max
12
Lakeside DeKalb
19:08.19
133
147
Dickinson, Charlie
9
Holy Trinity (Me
19:09.08
134
148
Hirsch, Walker
9
Holy Trinity (Me
19:10.31
149
Hunt, Baxter
11
Oconee County
19:10.64
135
150
Bailey, Austin
10
Woodstock
19:11.11
136
151
Ratchford, Cameron
11
Grayson
19:12.79
137
152
George, Ben
9
Harrison
19:12.81
138
153
Meyer, Brian
11
Northview
19:13.10
139
154
Deaton, Jared
11
Darlington
19:13.91
140
155
Schwind, Thomas
11
Lambert
19:14.62
156
Dominique, Austin
11
West Forsyth
19:14.65
141
157
Chambliss, Carson
10
Auburn
19:16.31
158
Whalley, Joe
10
Northview
19:16.49
142
159
Taylor, Austin
11
Landmark Christi
19:16.93
143
160
Wynn, Ka'Deem
11
Flagler Palm Coa
19:17.54
144
161
Garrett, Ashton
12
Flagler Palm Coa
19:17.67
145
162
Hightower, Gavin
12
Mandarin
19:18.07
146
163
Lechner, Phillip
11
Lakeside DeKalb
19:18.78
147
164
Nolen, Patrick
10
Woodstock
19:18.92
148
165
Donahue, Connor
10
Starr's Mill
19:19.20
149
166
Speeney, Christian
11
North Cobb Comp
19:21.04
150
167
Russell, Brenden
12
West Forsyth
19:23.01
168
Robbins, Jack
12
Harrison
19:23.89
151
169
Stapleton, Josh
11
Leon
19:23.93
170
Devore, Emmanuel
9
Grayson
19:24.77
152
171
Ozawa, Ginji
9
North Cobb Comp
19:25.41
153
172
Blankenbecler, Adam
9
Harrison
19:25.83
154
173
Tewoldemeheret, Bereke
10
Clarkston
19:29.34
155
174
Kotas, Bryson
11
Greenbrier
19:29.72
156
175
Boyd, Miles
9
Lakeside DeKalb
19:30.33
176
Terrill, Matthew
9
North Cobb Comp
19:30.36
177
Fronk, Stewart
10
Harrison
19:31.84
178
Rolader, Ben
12
Auburn
19:34.51
179
Ravenscraft, Eric
10
Harrison
19:35.47
180
Whitridge, Nick
11
Northview
19:36.99
157
181
Reed, Marshall
12
Oconee County
19:38.53
158
182
Godoy, Oscar
10
Lakeside DeKalb
19:38.64
183
Keisling, Connor
12
Lakeside DeKalb
19:39.13
184
Sullivan, Sean
11
Parkview
19:39.35
185
Fredrick, Parker
10
Lambert
19:39.82
186
Miranda, Alex
12
West Forsyth
19:40.64
187
Porter, Ethan
12
Grayson
19:41.03
188
Lyon, Nick
9
West Forsyth
19:41.15
189
McNamara, Griffin
11
Woodstock
19:41.62
190
Lyles, Travis
12
Harrison
19:42.73
191
Cronin, Daniel
11
Holy Trinity (Me
19:43.42
192
Agcaoil, Anthony
10
Greenbrier
19:45.19
159
193
Druhl, Daren
11
Mandarin
19:45.34
160
194
Poirier, Owen
11
Mandarin
19:45.38
161
195
Perez, Mark
10
Parkview
19:48.67
196
Caudell, Andy
10
Greenbrier
19:49.28
162
197
Lohman, Devin
9
Starr's Mill
19:49.89
163
198
Correa, Phillip
11
Flowery Branch
19:49.97
164
199
Adams, Sean
11
Mandarin
19:52.63
200
Dearman, Will
11
Starr's Mill
19:53.31
201
Knight, Joshua
10
Holy Trinity (Me
19:56.43
202
Rigsby, Jacob
9
Woodstock
19:57.33
203
Townley, Andrei
10
Greenbrier
19:58.54
165
204
Sarluca, Tony
12
Shaw
19:59.20
166
205
Hardell, Davis
10
Oconee County
20:00.71
167
206
Aucoin, Joseph
11
Northview
20:01.08
207
cunningham, Allen
11
Northview
20:01.48
208
Langston, Kai
10
Grayson
20:03.33
209
Perkins, Wyatt
11
Oconee County
20:07.16
168
210
Burdette, Micah
9
Landmark Christi
20:15.69
169
211
Grindy, Marc
10
Flowery Branch
20:15.76
170
212
Murfee, Andrew
9
Woodward Academy
20:18.45
171
213
Trejo, Angel
12
Flowery Branch
20:19.93
172
214
Smith, Brian
9
Woodward Academy
20:22.64
173
215
Larcinese, Ryan
10
Northview
20:24.03
216
Nguyen, Michael
10
Flowery Branch
20:30.18
217
Lugenbeel, Jake
12
Greenbrier
20:30.62
218
Valbuena, Andrew
10
South Paulding
20:31.52
174
219
Centi, Alex
12
Flagler Palm Coa
20:37.93
220
O'Neal, Colin
10
Oconee County
20:38.30
221
King, Caleb
12
Oconee County
20:41.59
222
Intriago, Matthew
10
South Paulding
20:45.09
175
223
Jackson, Kermit
10
Landmark Christi
20:45.97
176
224
Humphries, Mark
10
Landmark Christi
20:48.06
177
225
Brown, Justin
9
Grayson
20:49.53
226
Catt, Josh
10
Woodstock
20:51.85
227
Lowenberg, Blake
10
Darlington
20:53.64
178
228
Edge, Chandler
10
Darlington
20:53.78
179
229
Berry, Parker
10
South Paulding
20:56.45
180
230
Bryce, Eli
12
South Paulding
20:58.81
181
231
Cenatempo, Jack
9
Woodward Academy
21:15.05
182
232
Wilder, Cameron
12
Greenbrier
21:17.08
233
Andrews, Wes
11
Darlington
21:17.70
183
234
Cobb, Hunter
12
South Paulding
21:21.67
184
235
Hill, David
11
South Paulding
21:32.00
185
236
Ngandu, Floribert
11
Clarkston
21:32.22
186
237
Cliatt, Treven
12
Shaw
21:38.73
187
238
Agcaoili, Nate
9
Greenbrier
21:39.07
239
Phelps, Justin
11
Shaw
21:39.98
188
240
Fields, Henry
10
Darlington
21:44.69
189
241
Pace, Colton
12
Oconee County
21:53.19
242
Begnaud, Cole
12
Shaw
22:09.24
190
243
Sumner, Lawson
11
Darlington
22:12.96
191
244
Woford, Noah
10
Darlington
22:15.13
245
Ndungu, Vincent
12
North Cobb Comp
22:38.10
246
Henry, Cole
11
South Paulding
22:55.43
192
247
Monroe, Pierce
9
Darlington
23:00.39
248
Totten, Josh
9
South Paulding
23:04.85
249
Totten, Jacob
11
South Paulding
23:12.88
250
Stinchcomb, Matthew
11
South Paulding
23:16.38
251
Fayiso, Gamada
10
Clarkston
23:29.87
252
Davis, Justice
11
Shaw
27:05.78
193
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Race Footage AAAA AAAAA - Carrollton XC Invitational 2014
Championship Varsity Boys Race Footage - Carrollton XC invitation
Championship Varsity Girls Race Footage - Carrollton XC Invitatio
Girls Race Footage AAAA AAAAA - Carrollton XC Invitational 2014
Lauren Wallin and team Creekview HS 1st AAAA-AAAAA - Carrollton
Marietta Boys Team post race 1st - Carrollton XC invitational 201
Northview Girls Team post race 2nd - Carrollton XC invitational 2
Sam Bowie Lagrange HS 1st AAAA-AAAAA post race 16:58 - Carrollton
Sukhi Khosla post race 1st 15:53 - Carrollton XC invitational 201
Winter Park Girls Team post race 1st - Carrollton XC invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Sukhi Khosla post race 1st 15:53 - Carrollton XC invitational 2014
0 shares:
Carrollton Cross Country Invitational
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, Alabama
,
Clarkston High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarkston, Georgia
,
Darlington School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Leon High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tallahassee, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2021
1
2015
6
36
2014
36
16
4
2013
27
17
2012
4
11
2011
20
15
1
2010
17
5
2009
2
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!