History for 2018 Mar 23rd to Mar 24th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2018FSU Relays 2018 Results - Florida State Relays
Published by
Website:Click here Results: PrimeTime Timing Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2018 10:46 PM
2018 FSU Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018
Mike Long Track
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 11.20 2008 Porscha Lucas, Texas A&M
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Robin Reynolds Unattached 11.59 1.7 1
2 Dominique Bullock SR Auburn 11.76 1.7 1 10
3 Keiyana Gaskin SO Southern Mis 11.77 1.7 1 8
4 Bria Mack FR Florida 11.82 1.7 1 6
5 Jogaile Petrokaite Unattached 11.95 1.6 2
6 Rikianne Patterson FR Southern Mis 12.02 1.7 1 5
7 Alexis Wilson FR Liberty 12.12 1.6 2 4
8 Nicole Deblasio JR Dartmouth 12.30 1.6 2 3
9 Nikayla Hoyte FR Liberty 12.36 1.6 2 2
10 Shundoria Hardy SO Southern Mis 12.40 1.6 2
11 Pharist O'Neal FR Georgia Tech 12.43 1.6 2 1
12 Nia Flagg SO Florida Stat 12.60 1.6 2
-- Alina Stewart SO Florida Stat DNF 1.6 2
Women 200 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 22.43 2015 Shakima Wimbley, Miami
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Ka'Tia Seymour FR Florida Stat 22.75 1.7 1 10
2 Shauna Helps JR Florida Stat 22.97 1.7 1 8
3 Robin Reynolds Unattached 23.30 1.7 1
4 Sharrika Barnett JR Florida 23.67 1.1 2 6
5 Taylor Manson FR Florida 23.68 1.1 2 5
6 Karimah Davis Unattached 23.76 1.7 1
7 Keiyana Gaskin SO Southern Mis 23.77 1.1 2 4
8 Kiah Seymour Unattached 24.19 1.7 1
9 Lauryn Ghee FR Florida 24.24 1.1 2
10 Kimone Green SR Liberty 24.42 1.1 2 3
11 Janae Caldwell SO Florida Stat 24.68 -0.5 5
12 Bria Mack FR Florida 24.80 1.5 3
13 Nikki Stephens FR Florida 24.83 1.5 3
14 Tyra Massey SO Auburn 24.89 1.5 3 2
15 Nicole Setterington Unattached 24.91 0.6 4
16 Nicole Deblasio JR Dartmouth 24.91 0.6 4 1
17 Angelica Henderson SR Georgia Tech 24.92 1.5 3
18 Amanda Froeynes FR Florida 25.24 -0.5 5
19 Domonique Hall SR Georgia Tech 25.27 1.5 3
20 Alexis Wilson FR Liberty 25.47 0.6 4
21 Nikayla Hoyte FR Liberty 25.55 -0.5 5
22 Kayla Gilding JR Dartmouth 25.94 -0.5 5
23 Pharist O'Neal FR Georgia Tech 26.13 0.6 4
24 Folasade Akinfe SO Dartmouth 26.29 -0.5 5
Women 400 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 50.84 2015 Shakima Wimbley/Shana Cox, Miami/Penn State
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kiah Seymour Unattached 54.08 1
2 Taylor Sharpe SR Florida 54.46 1 10
3 Chenelle Ricketts JR Southern Mis 54.75 2 8
4 Jenae Ambrose JR Auburn 55.43 1 6
5 Rian Robinson JR Southern Mis 55.63 2 5
6 Tanner Ealum SO Liberty 55.91 1 4
7 Karimah Davis Unattached 56.01 1
8 Janae Caldwell SO Florida Stat 57.39 1 3
9 Myra Mack FR Auburn 57.92 2 2
10 Aireanna Taylor SO Southern Mis 58.60 3
11 Maggie McDermott SO Liberty 58.66 3 1
12 Kathryn Laskoski FR Dartmouth 58.97 3
13 Bailey Reeves JR Liberty 59.86 3
14 Danielle Springer JR Auburn 1:00.18 2
Women 800 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 2:01.10 1996 Joetta Clark, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elisabeth Bergh SO Florida 2:09.35 1 10
2 Claire Dougherty SO Dartmouth 2:10.53 1 8
3 Abby Livingston SR Dartmouth 2:11.90 1 6
4 Caitlin McQuilkin-Bell SO Florida 2:12.08 1 5
5 Regen McGee SO Southern Mis 2:14.00 1 4
6 Katherine Boone SR Auburn 2:16.89 1 3
7 Erin Hansel SO Liberty 2:16.91 2 2
8 Elizabeth Jenkins FR Florida Stat 2:17.37 1 1
9 Heidi Smith FR Liberty 2:18.26 2
10 Madison Morse SO Florida 2:19.49 2
11 Natalee Cole SO Liberty 2:19.51 2
12 Kendria Edouard FR Georgia Tech 2:19.71 2
13 Lindsey Wheeler JR Georgia Tech 2:20.93 2
14 Erin Gant JR Georgia Tech 2:22.24 2
15 Sidney Oakes-Lottridge FR Florida Stat 2:34.58 2
Women 1500 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 4:11.91 2016 Megan Moye, NC State
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kate Mattox FR Southern Mis 4:24.85 1 10
2 Maudie Skyring SO Florida Stat 4:25.21 1 8
3 Bridget O'Neill SR Dartmouth 4:27.07 1 6
4 Amy Ruiz JR Georgia Tech 4:28.13 1 5
5 Emily Edwards SR Florida Stat 4:28.26 1 4
6 Bridget Flynn SR Dartmouth 4:29.19 1 3
7 Presley Weems SO Auburn 4:30.26 1 2
8 Ginelle Demone SO Florida Stat 4:30.91 1
9 Courtney Filliben SR Southern Mis 4:31.13 1 1
10 Madison Harris JR Florida Stat 4:31.17 1
11 Nicole Fegans FR Georgia Tech 4:31.95 1
12 Lauren Perry JR Florida 4:32.47 2
13 Hana Herndon FR Georgia Tech 4:33.94 2
14 Hailey Gollnick SR Georgia Tech 4:34.33 2
15 Liz Galarza FR Georgia Tech 4:34.55 2
16 Haley Anderson SR Georgia Tech 4:34.79 1
17 Jessica Pascoe FR Florida 4:35.17 2
18 Morgan Hull JR Florida 4:35.37 2
19 Delaney McDowell JR Liberty 4:37.04 2
20 Abbie Harrelson FR Florida 4:37.73 2
21 Noel Palmer FR Liberty 4:38.69 1
22 Mary Prouty JR Georgia Tech 4:40.96 2
23 Anna Van Wyk SO Liberty 4:41.34 1
24 Hailey Hendry SO Florida Stat 4:42.99 1
25 Frances Patrick FR Auburn 4:44.93 2
26 Courtney Naser SR Georgia Tech 4:45.91 3
27 Louisa McPherson FR Auburn 4:45.92 3
28 Mackenzie Brown FR Florida Stat 4:47.52 3
29 Torree Scull JR Liberty 4:50.38 3
30 Ellen Flood SO Georgia Tech 4:50.46 2
31 Fatema Jaffer JR Florida Stat 4:55.93 2
32 Sophie Ebihara FR Florida 4:59.01 3
33 Shannon Turner FR Florida Stat 5:04.11 3
34 Katherine Kuhn SO Florida Stat 5:04.28 3
35 Kelly Aponte SO Florida Stat 5:15.25 3
36 Eliana Karr FR Florida Stat 5:17.62 3
37 Mollie Golicher FR Florida Stat 5:54.40 3
38 Kellie Hays SR Florida Stat 5:57.96 3
Women 5000 Meter Run College
=======================================================================
Facility: F 15:54.00 2001 Breeda Dennehy, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Julia Stevenson SO Dartmouth 16:27.50 10
2 Olivia Lantz JR Dartmouth 16:58.83 8
3 Lillian Anderson JR Dartmouth 17:03.24
4 Kammi Kurtz JR Liberty 17:39.26 6
5 Daphney Stanford SR Southern Mis 17:42.56 5
6 MaryKate McElroy FR Liberty 17:49.64 4
7 Greer Wilson SO Liberty 17:55.42
8 Mercy Kiprop SO Auburn 17:58.82 3
9 Theresa Harto SO Southern Mis 18:02.58 2
10 Jennifer Lima FR Florida Stat 18:08.49 1
11 Mary Prouty JR Georgia Tech 18:11.71
12 Victoria Hoppe JR Southern Mis 18:13.29
13 Emma Kate Holdbrooks SO Southern Mis 18:14.64
14 Sarah Myers FR Florida Stat 18:43.68
15 Kathryn Bernicke FR Florida Stat 18:53.36
16 Micaela Torres FR Florida Stat 19:03.25
17 Claire Hooker SO Florida Stat 19:45.73
18 Melissa Zyla JR Florida Stat 20:05.15
19 Mackenzie Baysinger JR Florida Stat 20:12.81
-- Lauren Sapone SO Dartmouth DNF
-- Lauren Hirneisen FR Liberty DNF
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 12.70 2008 Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Cortney Jones SO Florida Stat 13.06 0.2 1 10
2 Raven Clay Unattached 13.16 0.2 1
3 Kenya Collins SR Georgia Tech 13.56 0.2 1 8
4 Cha'Mia Rothwell SO Dartmouth 13.63 0.2 1 6
5 Raven Stewart SR Georgia Tech 13.67 0.2 1 5
6 Brandee Johnson SO Florida 13.81 0.2 1 4
7 Timetria Mitchell FR Florida 14.04 0.2 1 3
8 Marinice Bauman SR Georgia Tech 14.21 1.2 2
9 Jaiden Mulder SO Liberty 14.58 1.2 2 2
10 Kylie Polsgrove JR Liberty 14.63 1.2 2 1
11 Katie Dodson SO Liberty 14.70 1.2 2
12 Maria Garman JR Dartmouth 14.83 1.2 2
13 Callie Jones FR Southern Mis 14.93 1.2 2
14 Shanthi Hiremath SO Dartmouth 15.57 1.2 2
-- Talia Thompson SR Southern Mis DQ 0.2 1
-- Brooklyn Polk SR Southern Mis DQ 1.2 2
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 54.41 1996 Kim Batten, Florida State
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marinice Bauman SR Georgia Tech 1:00.22 1 10
2 Destiny Ward FR Florida 1:01.16 1 8
3 Brooklyn Polk SR Southern Mis 1:02.85 2 6
4 Talia Thompson SR Southern Mis 1:02.88 1 5
5 Shannon Innis JR Georgia Tech 1:03.31 1 4
6 Anna Gierow JR Auburn 1:03.74 1 3
7 Danielle Okonta SO Dartmouth 1:03.87 2 2
8 Shy'Keya Wimberly SR Florida Stat 1:05.27 2 1
9 Kristen Laidlaw FR Auburn 1:07.54 1
Women 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lauren Sapone SO Dartmouth 6:51.57 10
2 Althea Hewitt JR Florida Stat 6:58.84 8
3 Sarah Candiano JR Florida Stat 7:00.54 6
4 Megan Mooney SO Florida Stat 7:00.79
5 Monika Gebarzewska SO Southern Mis 7:09.89 5
6 Alyssa Karle SR Liberty 7:12.69 4
7 Emily Chapman SO Florida 7:39.93 3
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
=======================================================================
Facility: F 43.18 2008 Texas A&M
Lucas, Facey, Adeoti, George
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida State 'A' 44.16 10
1) Jayla Kirkland FR 2) Shauna Helps JR
3) Kimmie Cunningham SO 4) Ka'Tia Seymour FR
2 Georgia Tech 'A' 45.07 8
1) Brianna Hayden SO 2) Jeanine Williams JR
3) Kenya Collins SR 4) Raven Stewart SR
3 Southern Miss. 'A' 45.95 6
1) Rikianne Patterson FR 2) Rian Robinson JR
3) Chenelle Ricketts JR 4) Keiyana Gaskin SO
4 Liberty 'A' 46.19 5
1) Alexis Wilson FR 2) Kimone Green SR
3) Ty'Asia Dansbury FR 4) Cortney Dowling SO
5 Georgia Tech 'B' 47.44
1) Angelica Henderson SR 2) Domonique Hall SR
3) Marinice Bauman SR 4) Pharist O'Neal FR
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 3:28.92 2008 Penn State
Blake, Barber, Hunter, Cox
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:34.34 1 10
1) Nikki Stephens FR 2) Lauryn Ghee FR
3) Destiny Ward FR 4) Taylor Manson FR
2 Florida 'B' 3:35.72 1
1) Taylor Sharpe SR 2) Brandee Johnson SO
3) Amanda Froeynes FR 4) Sharrika Barnett JR
3 Liberty 'A' 3:44.84 1 8
1) Ty'Asia Dansbury FR 2) Kimone Green SR
3) Cortney Dowling SO 4) Tanner Ealum SO
4 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:45.80 1 6
1) Marinice Bauman SR 2) Denise Woode SO
3) Shannon Innis JR 4) Domonique Hall SR
5 Southern Miss. 'A' 3:46.70 1 5
1) Rian Robinson JR 2) Chenelle Ricketts JR
3) Brooklyn Polk SR 4) Aireanna Taylor SO
6 Auburn 'A' 3:47.62 1 4
1) Jenae Ambrose JR 2) Myra Mack FR
3) Tyra Massey SO 4) Danielle Springer JR
7 Dartmouth 'A' 3:55.47 1 3
1) Maria Garman JR 2) Kayla Gilding JR
3) Danielle Okonta SO 4) Kathryn Laskoski FR
8 Georgia Tech 'B' 3:56.31 1
1) Angelica Henderson SR 2) Brianna Hayden SO
3) Lindsey Wheeler JR 4) Kendria Edouard FR
9 Auburn 'B' 4:04.95 2
1) Katherine Boone SR 2) Dominique Bullock SR
3) Anna Gierow JR 4) Kristen Laidlaw FR
10 Georgia Tech 'C' 4:14.34 2
1) Haley Anderson SR 2) Amy Ruiz JR
3) Nicole Fegans FR 4) Pharist O'Neal FR
11 Georgia Tech 'D' 4:21.74 2
1) Erin Gant JR 2) Hana Herndon FR
3) Courtney Naser SR 4) Ellen Flood SO
Women High Jump College
=================================================================================
Progessions: 1.59, 1.64, 1.69, 1.74, 1.79 +3cm
Facility: F 1.95m 2005 Chaunte Howard, Georgia Tech
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Maria Garman JR Dartmouth 1.72m 5-07.75 10 Won Jump Off
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO XO XXX
2 Caroline Lawrence FR Auburn 1.70m 5-07.00 8 Lost Jump Off
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
O XO XO XXX
3 Jamari Drake SO Southern Mis 1.69m 5-06.50 6
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.74
PPP O XXO XXX
4 Kayla Maczuga SO Florida Stat 1.64m 5-04.50 4
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
4 Safia Morgan SO Florida Stat 1.64m 5-04.50 4
1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP O XXX
4 Camille Landon FR Dartmouth 1.64m 5-04.50 4
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
7 Skyler Daniel JR Auburn 1.64m 5-04.50 2
1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP XO XXX
8 Trista Barry SR Southern Mis 1.64m 5-04.50 1
1.59 1.64 1.69
PPP XXO XXX
8 Hannah Welsh SR Florida Stat 1.64m 5-04.50
1.59 1.64 1.69
O XXO XXX
10 Kylie Polsgrove JR Liberty 1.59m 5-02.50
1.59 1.64
XO XXX
-- Zaria Jones SO Southern Mis NH
1.59 1.64
PPP XXX
Women Pole Vault College
=================================================================================
Progressions: 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80, 3.95 +10cm
Facility: F 4.47m 2010 Lacy Janson, Nike
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jessica Glynn SR Liberty 4.05m 13-03.50 10
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.10
PPP O O XXO XO O XXX
2 Julia Valenti SO Dartmouth 3.95m 12-11.50 8
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05
PPP PPP O O XO XXX
3 Summer Schafers SO Florida Stat 3.65m 11-11.75 6
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O O XXX
4 Rachel Milnes FR Liberty 3.65m 11-11.75 4.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP XO O XXX
4 Nicole Breske SO Florida Stat 3.65m 11-11.75 4.50
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP XO O XXX
6 Olivia Goodwin FR Dartmouth 3.65m 11-11.75 3
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP O XXO XXX
6 Brooke Brunet FR Dartmouth 3.65m 11-11.75
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
PPP O XXO XXX
8 Olivia Ogles FR Florida Stat 3.50m 11-05.75
3.35 3.50 3.65
O XO XXX
Women Long Jump College
======================================================================================
Facility: F 6.57m 1986 Esmeralda Garcia, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Darrielle McQueen SR Florida 6.43m 1.5 21-01.25 10
6.13m(2.2) 6.36m(2.4) 6.12m(1.1) 6.15m(0.3) 6.28m(0.1) 6.43m(1.5)
2 Amanda Froeynes FR Florida 6.13m 0.7 20-01.50 8
6.13m(0.7) 5.84m(1.7) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.12m(1.1)
3 Cha'Mia Rothwell SO Dartmouth 5.92m 1.8 19-05.25 6
5.71m(0.5) 5.92m(1.8) 5.81m(0.9) 5.71m(1.2) 5.78m(2.5) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Jakayla Hand SR Auburn 5.80m 1.0 19-00.50 5
5.56m(0.9) 5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 5.42m(2.0) FOUL(0.1) 5.80m(1.0)
5 Rikianne Patterson FR Southern Mis 5.80m 2.3 19-00.50 4
FOUL(1.2) 5.46m(1.2) 5.62m(1.6) 5.73m(2.0) 5.63m(0.8) 5.80m(2.3)
6 Nikki Stephens FR Florida 5.76m 0.9 18-10.75
5.40m(0.2) 5.76m(0.9) FOUL(1.9) 5.70m(0.2) 5.56m(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
7 Dasia Smith JR Georgia Tech 5.56m 1.5 18-03.00 3
FOUL(0.2) 5.36m(0.7) 5.56m(1.5) 5.45m(1.4) PASS PASS
8 Olivia Goodwin FR Dartmouth 5.51m 2.0 18-01.00 2
FOUL(0.7) 5.38m(0.4) 5.51m(2.0) 5.13m(0.8) 5.33m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
9 Kemi Moore FR Liberty 5.09m 1.9 16-08.50 1
5.09m(1.9) 4.99m(0.1) 5.03m(1.9) 4.88m(+0.0) PASS PASS
-- Deja Hillman SR Auburn FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)
Women Triple Jump College
======================================================================================
Facility: F 13.90m 2008 Kim Williams, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Jakayla Hand SR Auburn 12.90m 1.4 42-04.00 10
12.53m(1.5) FOUL(1.0) 12.59m(0.3) 12.90m(1.4) FOUL(1.9) 12.69m(+0.0)
2 Deja Hillman SR Auburn 12.20m 1.3 40-00.50 8
FOUL(1.3) 11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.20m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 11.80m(-0.9)
3 Adrianna Mitchell FR Southern Mis 12.05m +0.0 39-06.50 6
FOUL(1.2) 11.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.57m(+0.0) 11.06m(-0.1) 12.05m(+0.0)
4 Hannah Andrews FR Liberty 11.26m 1.5 36-11.50 5
FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.7) 11.26m(1.5) 10.99m(1.2) FOUL(1.0)
5 Denise Woode SO Georgia Tech 11.06m 0.3 36-03.50 4
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.5) 11.06m(0.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.0)
6 Shanthi Hiremath SO Dartmouth 10.99m 0.1 36-00.75 3
10.99m(0.1) 10.56m(1.4) 10.95m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 10.77m(+0.0)
-- Folasade Akinfe SO Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.5)
Women Shot Put College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 18.71m 2010 Mariam Kevkhishvilli, Florida
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lloydricia Cameron SR Florida 16.52m 54-02.50 10
16.42m FOUL 16.30m FOUL FOUL 16.52m
2 Ieva Zarankaite SR Florida Stat 16.32m 53-06.50 8
15.67m 15.55m 16.32m 15.21m FOUL FOUL
3 Alexis Chiles SR Southern Mis 15.69m 51-05.75 6
15.49m 15.60m FOUL 14.84m 15.69m 15.11m
4 Brashe Wood SR Southern Mis 15.35m 50-04.50 5
14.72m 13.57m 15.12m FOUL 15.35m FOUL
5 Naomi Mojica FR Liberty 15.24m 50-00.00 4
15.24m FOUL 15.10m 15.11m 14.83m 14.31m
6 Tori McKinley FR Auburn 15.07m 49-05.50 3
14.87m 14.26m 14.70m 15.07m 14.75m 15.07m
7 Dasiana Larson SR Liberty 14.12m 46-04.00 2
14.12m FOUL FOUL FOUL 13.72m 13.69m
8 Holly Arey SR Liberty 13.69m 44-11.00
12.67m FOUL 13.69m 13.27m FOUL FOUL
9 Patria Vaimaona JR Liberty 12.99m 42-07.50
FOUL FOUL 12.99m 12.96m FOUL FOUL
10 Nadia Maffo SO Southern Mis 12.59m 41-03.75
FOUL 12.59m 11.93m
11 Shanice Love SO Florida Stat 12.12m 39-09.25 1
11.59m 11.72m 12.12m
-- Samantha Stevens FR Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Chelsea Igberaese FR Liberty FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Discus Throw College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 60.62m 2016 Kellion Knibb, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Shanice Love SO Florida Stat 56.52m 185-05 10
54.89m 53.60m 56.52m 54.31m 55.79m 56.43m
2 Lloydricia Cameron SR Florida 52.79m 173-02 8
45.15m FOUL 52.47m 50.57m 51.86m 52.79m
3 Ieva Zarankaite SR Florida Stat 51.74m 169-09 6
51.74m 51.42m FOUL 50.08m 51.71m 51.09m
4 Ivana Muzaric JR Auburn 50.70m 166-04 5
48.65m FOUL FOUL 48.22m 50.70m 49.78m
5 Gleneve Grange SR Florida Stat 48.49m 159-01
FOUL 46.72m FOUL FOUL 48.49m 44.37m
6 Jontavia Dykes SR Florida 47.01m 154-03 4
47.01m 44.32m 46.84m FOUL 44.97m FOUL
7 Brashe Wood SR Southern Mis 45.97m 150-10 3
FOUL 45.97m 44.96m 44.60m FOUL 40.96m
8 Patria Vaimaona JR Liberty 45.79m 150-03 2
43.55m 45.39m 45.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Tori McKinley FR Auburn 44.34m 145-06 1
42.74m 42.53m FOUL FOUL 41.48m 44.34m
10 Holly Arey SR Liberty 42.53m 139-06
42.53m 42.19m FOUL
11 Chelsea Igberaese FR Liberty 41.22m 135-03
FOUL 41.22m FOUL
12 Samantha Stevens FR Dartmouth 36.98m 121-04
FOUL FOUL 36.98m
13 Alexis Chiles SR Southern Mis 36.93m 121-02
FOUL FOUL 36.93m
Women Hammer Throw College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 68.58m 2016 Veronika Kanuchova, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nadia Maffo SO Southern Mis 60.44m 198-03 10
56.47m 57.00m 58.71m 57.74m 60.44m FOUL
2 Dasiana Larson SR Liberty 59.05m 193-09 8
51.58m 58.44m FOUL 59.05m FOUL FOUL
3 Erin Perkins SO Auburn 58.09m 190-07 6
52.23m 57.48m 56.36m FOUL 55.51m 58.09m
4 Lloydricia Cameron SR Florida 54.02m 177-03 5
54.02m FOUL FOUL 52.49m FOUL FOUL
5 Holly Arey SR Liberty 53.61m 175-11 4
52.42m 52.61m FOUL 53.61m 52.78m 50.54m
6 Chelsea Igberaese FR Liberty 53.25m 174-08
53.25m 52.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Amara Wiggan FR Florida 49.61m 162-09 3
FOUL FOUL 48.11m FOUL 49.61m FOUL
8 Patria Vaimaona JR Liberty 48.76m 160-00
FOUL 44.00m 46.37m 47.19m FOUL 48.76m
9 Bridget Douglas SR Dartmouth 40.74m 133-08 2
39.54m 35.13m 40.74m FOUL 39.57m 40.37m
10 Samantha Stevens FR Dartmouth 36.66m 120-03 1
35.28m 35.88m 36.66m
Women Javelin Throw College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 58.64m 2015 Irena Sediva, Virginia Tech
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Callie Jones FR Southern Mis 54.85m 179-11 10
48.68m 45.74m 49.29m 45.70m 48.32m 54.85m
2 Avione Allgood SR Florida 53.59m 175-10 8
51.29m 50.11m 51.84m 50.01m FOUL 53.59m
3 Laura Paredes FR Florida Stat 53.50m 175-06 6
50.38m 52.30m 53.50m 51.45m PASS PASS
4 Kylee Carter FR Auburn 50.97m 167-03 5
50.11m 49.98m 50.97m FOUL 47.82m 47.48m
5 Peyton Montgomery JR Auburn 49.08m 161-00 4
49.08m 48.68m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Brenna Smith SR Liberty 48.55m 159-03 3
41.99m 42.13m 48.55m 48.11m 40.93m 43.48m
7 Megan Reed JR Florida 46.95m 154-00 2
44.42m 44.49m 46.95m 44.13m FOUL 42.35m
8 Olivia Wiener JR Dartmouth 46.63m 153-00 1
39.82m 45.12m 46.63m FOUL 38.83m PASS
9 Ashley Carter FR Auburn 43.92m 144-01
41.11m 43.92m 41.40m 42.91m 39.95m 39.51m
10 Bridget Douglas SR Dartmouth 41.19m 135-02
FOUL 41.19m 39.43m
11 Kayla Maczuga SO Florida Stat 40.67m 133-05
40.67m FOUL 39.45m
12 Kendra Mitchell SR Auburn 38.37m 125-11
38.37m FOUL FOUL
13 Amanda Froeynes FR Florida 38.06m 124-10
38.06m FOUL FOUL
14 Kemi Moore FR Liberty 36.88m 121-00
32.49m 33.46m 36.88m
15 Savannah Pidkaminy SO Liberty 35.00m 114-10
34.63m FOUL 35.00m
16 Maria Garman JR Dartmouth 33.47m 109-10
33.47m 31.77m FOUL
17 Kylie Polsgrove JR Liberty 30.72m 100-09
30.72m FOUL 29.03m
18 Zaria Jones SO Southern Mis 29.49m 96-09
26.73m FOUL 29.49m
19 Trista Barry SR Southern Mis 25.98m 85-03
22.61m 20.74m 25.98m
Men 100 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 9.96 2008 Travis Padgett, Clemson
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 McKinely West JR Southern Mis 10.38 0.8 1 10
2 Edward Clarke JR Florida Stat 10.44 0.8 1 8
3 Alexander Richemond SR Southern Mis 10.47 0.8 1 6
4 Chedlin Sagesse JR Southern Mis 10.55 0.8 1
5 Raheem Robinson JR Florida Stat 10.64 0.8 1 5
6 Zachary Gunnz Unattached 10.65 0.8 1
7 Tyson Spears SO Georgia Tech 10.73 0.8 1 4
8 Maurice Simpson JR Georgia Tech 10.73 0.9 2 3
9 Travis Henderson SR Liberty 10.82 0.9 2 2
10 Greg Edwards JR Liberty 10.99 0.9 2 1
11 Damien Daniels SR Florida 11.10 0.9 2
12 Jonathan Doss FR Liberty 11.14 0.9 2
13 Brad Smalley SO Liberty 11.18 0.9 2
14 Hunter Napier SO Florida Stat 12.00 0.9 2
Men 200 Meter Dash College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 20.10 2008 Walter Dix, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
-- Alonzo Russell Unattached 20.65 1.0 1
-- Zachary Gunnz Unattached 21.17 1.0 2
-- Christopher Rose Unattached 21.86 1.9 3
-- Arman Hall Unattached 23.14 1.0 1
1 Michael Timpson, Jr JR Florida 21.00 1.0 1 10
2 Cra'Vorkian Carson SR Southern Mis 21.09 1.0 1 8
3 Benjamin Vedel FR Florida 21.09 1.0 1 6
4 Chantz Sawyers FR Florida 21.11 1.0 1
5 Alejandro Zapata JR Liberty 21.13 1.0 2 5
6 Kunle Fasasi JR Florida 21.14 1.0 1
7 Kyle Fearrington SO Florida Stat 21.27 1.0 2 4
8 Chiason Tenkiang SO Auburn 21.44 1.0 2 3
9 Travis Henderson SR Liberty 21.59 1.9 3 2
10 Greg Edwards JR Liberty 21.86 1.9 3
11 Darryl Haraway JR Florida Stat 21.95 0.9 4 1
12 Damien Daniels SR Florida 22.11 1.9 3
13 Jahquez Durham SO Liberty 22.12 1.9 3
14 Tyricke Dickens FR Florida Stat 22.28 0.9 4
15 Jonathan Doss FR Liberty 22.33 0.9 4
16 Cameron Cox SR Southern Mis 22.46 0.9 4
Men 400 Meter Dash College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 45.30 2008 Charles Clark, Florida State
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alonzo Russell Unattached 46.16 1
2 TJ Holmes Unattached 47.13 1
3 Ben Jean SO Georgia Tech 47.63 1 10
4 Anthony Brooks FR Georgia Tech 47.78 2 8
5 Jabari Hill JR Florida 48.15 2 6
6 Lorenzen Burton JR Southern Mis 48.22 2 5
7 Jahquez Durham SO Liberty 48.41 3 4
8 Amos Cariati SR Dartmouth 48.44 3 3
9 Cole Johnson SO Florida 48.54 3 2
10 Christopher Rose Unattached 48.69 1
11 Dawson Guillory FR Florida 49.35 3
12 Lionel Jones JR Georgia Tech 49.60 3
13 Mamadou Seck JR Southern Mis 50.41 3 1
14 Steven Simpkins SO Florida Stat 51.06 3
-- Calvin Golson FR Florida Stat DNF 2
Men 800 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 1:46.26 1994 Mark Everett, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Andreas Arroyo Unattached 1:49.05 1
2 Andres Littig SR Georgia Tech 1:49.98 1 10
3 Jack Guyton JR Florida 1:50.44 1 8
4 Humberto Freire SO Florida Stat 1:51.93 1 6
5 Jack Beitter JR Florida 1:52.23 1 5
6 Sam Ahrenholz JR Florida 1:53.24 2
7 John Lyons SO Georgia Tech 1:53.35 2 4
8 Matthew Butler SR Florida Stat 1:53.61 1 3
9 Jack Rogers JR Florida 1:53.82 2
10 Trevor Colby JR Dartmouth 1:53.87 1 2
11 Andrew Crowell SR Liberty 1:54.37 2 1
12 Tim Zepf FR Dartmouth 1:54.53 2
13 Michael Thurston SO Dartmouth 1:54.73 2
14 Nick Feffer FR Dartmouth 1:55.21 2
15 Bennett Hillier SO Georgia Tech 1:55.75 1
16 Jay Spieler SR Auburn 1:56.26 3
17 Dominic Williams SO Florida 1:57.58 2
18 Randall Dias SR Southern Mis 1:57.75 3
19 Ryan Lee SO Auburn 1:59.41 3
20 Trey Lanasa SO Florida 2:02.66 3
21 Austin Decker JR Florida 2:02.93 3
Men 1500 Meter Run College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 3:40.22 2008 Andrew Bumbalough, Georgetown
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Avery Bartlett JR Georgia Tech 3:44.95 1 10
2 Wesley Curles SR Auburn 3:45.18 1 8
3 John Simons Unattached 3:45.45 1
4 Colin Schultz SR Liberty 3:46.19 1 6
5 Henry Raymond SO Dartmouth 3:46.43 1 5
6 Patrick Gregory JR Dartmouth 3:47.84 1 4
7 Wesley Pectol JR Auburn 3:48.82 1 3
8 Silas Kipngetich SO Auburn 3:49.54 1
9 Toby Hardwick JR Florida Stat 3:49.57 1 2
10 David Barney SR Florida Stat 3:50.06 1 1
11 Magnus Pettersen SO Florida 3:50.09 1
12 Miles Irish JR Dartmouth 3:51.26 1
13 David Little SO Southern Mis 3:51.81 2
14 Nick Deal FR Florida 3:55.10 2
15 Michael Callegari JR Florida Stat 3:55.21 1
16 Istvan Szogi JR Florida Stat 3:55.47 1
17 Felix Kandie FR Liberty 3:56.26 2
18 Michael Reilly FR Georgia Tech 3:56.42 2
19 Thomas Hogarty SR Florida Stat 3:57.91 2
20 Sam Costa SO Georgia Tech 3:58.17 2
21 Justin Pacifico FR Florida 3:58.79 2
22 Patrick Fleming JR Georgia Tech 3:59.73 2
23 Tyler Dau Unattached 4:00.08 1
24 Tanner Shaw SR Georgia Tech 4:00.35 2
25 Bradley Prentice JR Liberty 4:01.51 3
26 Matt McBrien SO Georgia Tech 4:04.28 3
27 Kyren Hollis JR Florida 4:06.98 2
28 Braeden Collins FR Georgia Tech 4:07.78 2
29 Zach Purvis SO Florida 4:08.10 3
30 Eamon McCoy SO Georgia Tech 4:08.46 3
31 Solomon Komen FR Auburn 4:10.26 3
32 Alex Tucker JR Auburn 4:12.23 3
-- Griff Graves Unattached DNF 1
-- Andrew Matson SO Georgia Tech DNF 2
Men 5000 Meter Run College
=======================================================================
Facility: F 13:45.20 1982 Barry Brown, Florida TC
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kyle Dotterer SR Dartmouth 14:51.43 10
2 Sean Laverty SO Dartmouth 14:58.69 8
3 Ben Klemmeck SO Liberty 15:03.41 6
4 Tommy McDonough FR Auburn 15:05.08 5
5 Steven Cross FR Florida Stat 15:10.34 4
6 Caleb Pottorff Unattached 15:10.60
7 Will Shafer SR Dartmouth 15:13.66
8 Augostine Lisoreng FR Liberty 15:14.62 3
9 Tyson Murray SO Florida Stat 15:17.80 2
10 Jack Rogers FR Auburn 15:21.12 1
11 Andy Smith SO Auburn 15:26.23
12 Tanner Shaw SR Georgia Tech 15:33.54
13 Jay Spieler SR Auburn 15:41.76
14 Matt McBrien SO Georgia Tech 15:49.96
-- Patrick Gregory JR Dartmouth DNF
-- Griff Graves Unattached DNF
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
===============================================================================
Facility: F 13.21 2008 Jason Richardson, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Trey Cunningham FR Florida Stat 13.63 0.1 1 10
2 Yanick Hart Unattached 13.77 0.1 1
3 Caleb Parker SO Southern Mis 13.82 0.1 1 8
4 Cory Poole FR Florida 13.90 0.1 1 6
5 Tyricke Dickens FR Florida Stat 13.98 0.1 1 5
6 Parker Johnson JR Dartmouth 14.33 1.1 2 4
7 Xavier Coakley JR Auburn 14.43 0.1 1 3
8 Markus Ballengee SO Liberty 14.47 1.1 2 2
9 Andreas Ward SR Georgia Tech 14.48 0.1 1 1
10 Alec Eschholz JR Dartmouth 14.67 1.1 2
11 Ben Colello SR Dartmouth 14.98 1.1 2
12 Christian Strong FR Southern Mis 14.99 0.4 3
13 Chris Stone SO Auburn 15.00 1.1 2
14 Benjamin Ose JR Dartmouth 15.37 0.4 3
15 Jeremy Davis FR Liberty 15.42 0.4 3
16 Brayon Spencer Unattached 15.90 1.1 2
17 Shawn Ohazuruike SO Dartmouth 19.01 1.1 2
-- Max Frye FR Dartmouth DQ 0.4 3
-- Jovaine Atkinson SO Liberty DQ 0.1 1
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 48.64 1992 Derrick Adkins, Georgia Tech
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Branson Rolle FR Liberty 52.50 1 10
2 Alec Eschholz JR Dartmouth 52.82 1 8
3 Max Frye FR Dartmouth 53.76 1 6
4 Kacey Spinks SO Southern Mis 53.97 1 5
5 Sherwayne Allen SO Auburn 54.29 1 4
6 Markus Ballengee SO Liberty 54.86 2 3
7 Anthony Steets FR Georgia Tech 57.04 2 2
8 Isidro Johnson FR Liberty 57.07 2
9 Shawn Ohazuruike SO Dartmouth 57.37 2
10 Michael Fairfax JR Liberty 58.17 1
Men 2000 Meter Steeplechase College
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Michael Hall JR Florida Stat 5:53.75 10
2 Nick Doan SO Liberty 6:03.84 8
3 Louis Paone SR Liberty 6:09.88 6
4 Bryce Statham JR Florida 6:14.16 5
5 Isaac Penman JR Georgia Tech 6:16.29 4
6 Jesse Millson SO Florida 6:22.94 3
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
=======================================================================
Facility: F 39.15 1984 Bud Light TC
Butler, Krulee, Smith, Lattany
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 39.45 10
1) Michael Timpson, Jr JR 2) Chantz Sawyers FR
3) Grant Holloway SO 4) Ryan Clark JR
2 Florida State 'A' 39.65 8
1) Raheem Robinson JR 2) Andre Ewers JR
3) Darryl Gay FR 4) Edward Clarke JR
3 Southern Miss. 'A' 39.78 6
1) Cra'Vorkian Carson SR 2) Alexander Richemond SR
3) McKinely West JR 4) Chedlin Sagesse JR
4 Florida State 'B' 40.95
1) Keniel Grant SR 2) Darryl Haraway JR
3) Shamon Ehiemua FR 4) Tyricke Dickens FR
5 Georgia Tech 'A' 41.28 5
1) Ryan Thomas SR 2) Tyson Spears SO
3) Maurice Simpson JR 4) Andreas Ward SR
6 Liberty 'A' 41.29 4
1) Travis Henderson SR 2) Alejandro Zapata JR
3) Greg Edwards JR 4) Jovaine Atkinson SO
7 Florida State 'C' 41.58
1) Trey Cunningham FR 2) Kyle Fearrington SO
3) Tyricke Dickens FR 4) Elijah Knight FR
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
==========================================================================
Facility: F 3:03.34 1985 Georgia Tech
Krehnbrink, Hind, Bernard, Armour
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Florida 'B' 3:05.22 1 10
1) Benjamin Vedel FR 2) Chantz Sawyers FR
3) Cory Poole FR 4) Cole Johnson SO
2 Florida 'A' 3:07.01 1
1) Kunle Fasasi JR 2) Grant Holloway SO
3) Ryan Clark JR 4) Jabari Hill JR
3 Liberty 'A' 3:11.24 1 8
1) Jahquez Durham SO 2) Michael Todd JR
3) Bradley Prentice JR 4) Alejandro Zapata JR
4 Georgia Tech 'A' 3:11.55 1 6
1) Anthony Brooks FR 2) Lionel Jones JR
3) Daniel Pietsch JR 4) Ben Jean SO
5 Florida 'C' 3:13.32 1
1) Dawson Guillory FR 2) Kyren Hollis JR
3) Justin Pacifico FR 4) Michael Timpson, Jr JR
6 Dartmouth 'A' 3:14.67 1 5
1) Amos Cariati SR 2) Alec Eschholz JR
3) Max Frye FR 4) Parker Johnson JR
7 Florida State 'C' 3:18.79 2 4
1) Tyricke Dickens FR 2) Trey Cunningham FR
3) D'Mitry Charlton JR 4) Dante Newberg JR
8 Georgia Tech 'B' 3:19.36 2
1) Bennett Hillier SO 2) Andres Littig SR
3) Avery Bartlett JR 4) John Lyons SO
9 Auburn 'A' 3:19.64 2 3
1) Sherwayne Allen SO 2) Xavier Coakley JR
3) Chiason Tenkiang SO 4) Chris Stone SO
10 Dartmouth 'B' 3:20.49 2
1) Benjamin Ose JR 2) Ben Colello SR
3) Matthew Sindelar JR 4) Michael Thurston SO
11 Georgia Tech 'C' 3:35.43 2
1) Patrick Fleming JR 2) Sam Costa SO
3) Andrew Matson SO 4) Michael Reilly FR
Men High Jump College
=================================================================================
Progressions: 1.92, 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12 +3cm
Facility: F 2.30m 1997 Jason Richardson, South Carolina
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jhonny Victor JR Florida 2.15m 7-00.50 10
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18
PPP PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
2 Corion Knight SR Florida Stat 2.15m 7-00.50 8
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15 2.18
PPP PPP PPP XXO XO XO XXX
3 Jaron Brooks SO Auburn 2.12m 6-11.50 6
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.15
PPP O O XO O XXX
4 Qayyim Ali FR Florida Stat 2.02m 6-07.50 5
1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07
O O XXO XXX
5 Jacob Burke SO Liberty 1.97m 6-05.50 4
1.92 1.97 2.02
XO XO XXX
Men Pole Vault College
=================================================================================
Progressions: 4.15, 4.30, 4.45, 4.60, 4.75, 4.90, 5.05 +10cm
Facility: F 5.65m 1992 Jeff Bray, Florida State
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Carson Waters SR Liberty 4.90m 16-00.75 10
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP PPP XO XXO O XXX
2 Chris Stone SO Auburn 4.90m 16-00.75 8
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP PPP O O XXO XPP
3 Michael Harris SO Florida 4.75m 15-07.00 6
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90
PPP PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
4 Benjamin Ose JR Dartmouth 4.60m 15-01.00 5
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
4 Alex Geniesse Unattached 4.60m 15-01.00
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75
PPP PPP PPP XXO XXX
6 Corbin Mayes FR Dartmouth 4.45m 14-07.25 4
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60
PPP PPP XXO XXX
-- Markus Ballengee SO Liberty NH
4.15 4.30 4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP XXP X
-- Dante Newberg JR Florida Stat NH
4.15
XXX
Men Long Jump College
======================================================================================
Facility: F 8.40m 1982 Larry Myricks, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Grant Holloway SO Florida 8.00m 0.7 26-03.00 10
8.00m(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 7.17m(1.2) FOUL(1.8) PASS PASS
2 KeAndre Bates SR Florida 7.78m 1.9 25-06.25 8
7.78m(1.9) 7.62m(1.0) 7.55m(2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 7.54m(1.0) FOUL(0.8)
3 Enzo Hodebar FR Florida 7.55m 1.2 24-09.25
5.81m(1.4) 7.55m(1.2) 7.33m(1.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(-1.3) 7.25m(1.4)
4 Kenneth Fisher SR Florida Stat 7.53m +0.0 24-08.50 6
7.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 6.32m(0.3)
5 Armani Wallace JR Florida Stat 7.50m 1.9 24-07.25 5
7.50m(1.9) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 6.85m(1.6)
6 John Warren JR Southern Mis 7.49m 3.7 24-07.00 4
7.28m(1.6) 7.11m(0.6) 7.49m(3.7) 6.72m(-0.7) 7.16m(0.3) PASS
7 Chedlin Sagesse JR Southern Mis 7.38m +0.0 24-02.50 3
7.38m(+0.0) 7.12m(3.3) 7.27m(1.6) 7.02m(1.3) 7.18m(1.4) PASS
8 Montel Nevers SR Florida Stat 7.34m 2.1 24-01.00
6.90m(1.3) 7.07m(+0.0) 7.34m(2.1) 6.90m(2.1) PASS PASS
9 William Solomon SR Georgia Tech 7.28m +0.0 23-10.75 2
FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.02m(+0.0) FOUL(3.4) FOUL(2.2)
10 Keniel Grant SR Florida Stat 7.22m 0.5 23-08.25
7.21m(0.1) 7.22m(0.5) 6.26m(1.8)
11 Mark Rubalcaba JR Auburn 7.16m 1.6 23-06.00 1
7.09m(0.2) 7.16m(1.6) 5.55m(2.8)
12 Brad Smalley SO Liberty 6.81m -0.8 22-04.25
5.17m(1.8) 6.81m(-0.8) FOUL(2.1)
13 Jacore Irving FR Florida Stat 6.79m 0.3 22-03.50
6.79m(1.4) 6.79m(0.3) 6.57m(1.2)
14 Jeremy Davis FR Liberty 6.75m +0.0 22-01.75
6.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.3)
15 Hunter Napier SO Florida Stat 6.26m 1.2 20-06.50
6.01m(0.2) 6.26m(1.2) 6.22m(-0.3)
Men Triple Jump College
======================================================================================
Facility: F 17.23m 2008 Rafeeq Curry, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Clayton Brown SO Florida 16.40m 0.7 53-09.75 10
16.07m(0.9) 16.40m(0.7) 16.16m(0.7) 16.39m(1.7) PASS FOUL(1.4)
2 Ryan Thomas SR Georgia Tech 14.96m +0.0 49-01.00 8
14.72m(1.9) 14.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS PASS PASS
3 Preston Smith SR Georgia Tech 14.52m +0.0 47-07.75 6
14.52m(+0.0) 14.31m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-0.4) PASS PASS
4 Darrel Jones SR Liberty 14.47m +0.0 47-05.75 5
14.31m(+0.0) PASS(2.3) 14.20m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 14.47m(+0.0) 13.71m(+0.0)
5 Jonathan Saintil JR Liberty 14.33m 1.3 47-00.25 4
14.33m(1.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.3)
6 Devonta Brassell JR Southern Mis 14.19m +0.0 46-06.75 3
14.19m(+0.0) 14.06m(0.1) 13.95m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Jeremiah McCants FR Liberty 13.68m 1.9 44-10.75
13.60m(1.0) 13.39m(0.1) 13.68m(1.9) 13.31m(0.3) 13.38m(1.4) 13.58m(1.4)
Men Shot Put College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 21.45m 2009 Dorian Scott, Unattached
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Connor Bandel FR Florida 18.76m 61-06.75 10
17.91m 17.56m 18.43m 18.76m FOUL 18.19m
2 William Partridge JR Liberty 16.41m 53-10.25 8
FOUL FOUL 16.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Ethan Ruh SO Dartmouth 15.47m 50-09.25 6
15.35m 15.47m FOUL 15.46m FOUL 15.40m
4 Benedict Draghi FR Auburn 15.47m 50-09.25 5
FOUL 15.47m FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.33m
5 Evan Blaire FR Auburn 15.23m 49-11.75 4
13.96m FOUL 14.54m 14.89m 15.22m 15.23m
6 Noah Agwu JR Florida Stat 14.93m 48-11.75 3
13.78m 14.01m 14.05m 13.98m 14.93m 14.91m
7 Colin Minor SR Dartmouth 14.90m 48-10.75 2
14.90m 14.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL 14.60m
8 Robert Watson SO Southern Mis 14.29m 46-10.75 1
13.64m 13.73m FOUL 13.91m FOUL 14.29m
9 Dante Newberg JR Florida Stat 13.00m 42-08.00
12.89m 12.96m 13.00m 12.63m FOUL 12.74m
10 Tim Maduka SO Liberty 11.62m 38-01.50
11.62m FOUL PASS
Men Discus Throw College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 64.41m 1986 Brad Cooper, Bahamas TC
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Connor Bandel FR Florida 55.03m 180-06 10
52.42m 52.94m 52.98m FOUL 55.03m FOUL
2 Thomas Mardal FR Florida 52.11m 170-11 8
52.11m 49.48m 51.12m FOUL 50.52m 49.69m
3 Noah Agwu JR Florida Stat 51.93m 170-04 6
48.68m 49.34m 51.08m 49.61m 51.16m 51.93m
4 AJ McFarland JR Florida 51.22m 168-00
51.22m FOUL 48.83m 49.75m FOUL 48.59m
5 Christopher Olson JR Florida 48.70m 159-09
48.15m 43.75m 47.61m FOUL 48.70m 48.11m
6 Evan Blaire FR Auburn 46.15m 151-05 5
FOUL 44.81m 45.89m FOUL 46.12m 46.15m
7 Robert Watson SO Southern Mis 45.22m 148-04 4
45.22m FOUL FOUL 43.97m 44.19m FOUL
8 Benedict Draghi FR Auburn 43.97m 144-03 3
FOUL 43.97m 43.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Markus Ballengee SO Liberty 43.73m 143-06 2
40.93m 43.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL 41.05m
10 Matthew Sindelar JR Dartmouth 31.36m 102-11 1
30.86m 31.36m 30.46m
-- Tim Maduka SO Liberty FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ethan Ruh SO Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Hammer Throw College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 71.52m 2016 Hilmar Orn Jonsson, Virginia
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Anders Eriksson JR Florida 71.75mF 235-05 10
FOUL 71.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Thomas Mardal FR Florida 69.30m 227-04 8
66.19m 69.30m FOUL 68.18m 67.17m FOUL
3 AJ McFarland JR Florida 67.31m 220-10
65.14m 67.31m 66.28m 67.29m 65.97m 66.43m
4 Brandon Tirado JR Florida Stat 58.11m 190-08 6
56.98m 58.11m 57.74m FOUL 55.19m FOUL
5 Colin Minor SR Dartmouth 56.67m 185-11 5
FOUL 55.50m FOUL FOUL 56.64m 56.67m
6 Robert Watson SO Southern Mis 55.59m 182-04 4
52.65m 53.00m 52.52m 54.41m 54.12m 55.59m
7 Donald Daley SR Southern Mis 53.87m 176-09 3
49.38m 53.87m 53.70m FOUL 52.57m 52.22m
8 William Partridge JR Liberty 52.20m 171-03 2
FOUL 52.04m FOUL FOUL FOUL 52.20m
Men Javelin Throw College
=================================================================================
Facility: F 81.03m 2016 Curtis Thompson, Mississippi State
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Thomas Peters JR Southern Mis 68.05m 223-03 10
61.57m 65.16m 68.05m 64.14m 65.24m 66.80m
2 Cade Antonucci FR Auburn 66.65m 218-08 8
62.62m 56.99m 65.35m 62.35m 62.83m 66.65m
3 Justin Carter SR Auburn 65.04m 213-05 6
60.37m 62.57m 65.04m 61.95m 58.82m 63.60m
4 Dominic Governale SO Southern Mis 64.62m 212-00 5
FOUL 64.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Denzel Pratt JR Liberty 64.43m 211-05 4
63.89m 61.49m 64.43m FOUL 62.56m 61.78m
6 John Putnam JR Auburn 62.23m 204-02
FOUL 62.23m FOUL 60.71m FOUL 62.10m
7 Sam Arter SO Liberty 61.48m 201-08 3
56.93m 59.48m 61.48m FOUL 59.56m 58.28m
8 Caleb Hart SO Liberty 58.54m 192-01
54.34m 57.20m 58.54m FOUL FOUL 53.29m
9 Ben Colello SR Dartmouth 58.54m 192-01 2
58.54m FOUL 55.61m 53.92m FOUL 56.03m
10 Alexander Hoffsmith SO Liberty 58.28m 191-02
58.28m 57.50m 54.96m
11 Conor McClain SO Florida Stat 56.28m 184-08 1
53.77m 56.28m 53.22m
12 Benjamin Ose JR Dartmouth 51.89m 170-03
49.53m 43.98m 51.89m
13 Markus Ballengee SO Liberty 51.46m 168-10
51.46m 46.62m 48.48m
14 Parker Whims JR Dartmouth 49.26m 161-07
49.26m 46.08m PASS
15 Jeremy Davis FR Liberty 47.27m 155-01
47.27m 45.20m 43.19m
16 Conner Flynn SO Florida Stat 46.83m 153-08
42.15m FOUL 46.83m
17 Matthew Sindelar JR Dartmouth 45.42m 149-00
43.99m 37.53m 45.42m
18 Tim Maduka SO Liberty 38.45m 126-02
36.88m FOUL 38.45m
Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2018 06:04 PM
2018 FSU Relays - 3/23/2018 to 3/24/2018
Mike Long Track
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Meet: M 11.63 2007 Teona Rodgers, Wharton
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Dianisty Bolden 11 Largo HS 11.70 3.1 3 10
2 Lauryn Hall 12 Sparkman Hig 11.77 3.1 3 8
3 Jaeda Hunt 12 Monroe Compr 11.85 3.1 3 6
4 Jacquevia Jones 12 Lincoln HS 11.89 3.1 3 5
5 Abigail Pantlitz 10 Navarre HS 12.06 3.1 3 4
6 Denise White 11 Bay HS 12.10 3.1 3 3
7 Kyndell Burrows 10 Auburndale H 12.14 3.1 3 2
8 Akyrah O'Banner 10 Godby HS 12.20 1.5 2 1
9 Alliann Johnson 10 Osceola HS ( 12.21 1.5 2
10 Kya Laster 12 Pine Forest 12.26 2.7 1
11 Autaliah Williams-Gould 9 Pine Forest 12.29 2.7 1
12 Miahna Harden 9 Lincoln HS 12.40 1.5 2
13 Jasmine Senter 10 Eagles Landi 12.46 1.5 2
14 Madison King 10 Godby HS 12.48 2.7 1
15 Ameion Hamlet 10 Godby HS 13.38 2.7 1
16 Tazarryia Poole 11 Palatka HS 14.68 1.5 2
-- Jasmine Mason 12 Lincoln HS FS 1.5 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Meet: M 23.38 2017 Karimah Davis, Palm Beach Central
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Dianisty Bolden 11 Largo HS 24.38 1.3 2 10
2 Janasia Cox 11 Gadsden Coun 24.54 1.3 2 8
3 Lauryn Hall 12 Sparkman Hig 24.61 0.2 3 6
4 Denise White 11 Bay HS 24.74 0.2 3 5
5 Ma'Asa Gay 12 Wakulla HS 24.79 1.3 2 4
6 De'Aundra Johnson 9 Pine Forest 24.94 1.3 2 3
7 Saniya Tillman 9 Auburndale H 24.96 0.2 3 2
8 Abigail Pantlitz 10 Navarre HS 25.00 1.3 1 1
9 Alliann Johnson 10 Osceola HS ( 25.03 1.3 1
10 Jaeda Hunt 12 Monroe Compr 25.08 0.2 3
11 Kyndell Burrows 10 Auburndale H 25.11 1.3 2
12 Jasmine Mason 12 Lincoln HS 25.20 1.3 1
13 Latasha Smith 11 Suncoast HS 25.22 1.3 1
14 Akyrah O'Banner 10 Godby HS 25.42 0.2 3
15 Catera Smith 12 Pine Forest 25.49 1.3 2
16 Sadae Davidson 12 Osceola HS ( 25.49 1.3 1
-- Cydney Wright 9 Mainland HS DNF 1.3 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 53.87 2017 Karimah Davis, Palm Beach Central
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Maiah Walker 12 Lake Wales H 54.85 3 10
2 Saniya Tillman 9 Auburndale H 55.45 3 8
3 Latasha Smith 11 Suncoast HS 56.69 2 6
4 Ma'Asa Gay 12 Wakulla HS 56.90 3 5
5 Sadae Davidson 12 Osceola HS ( 57.10 3 4
6 Catera Smith 12 Pine Forest 57.65 3 3
7 Kameron Scille 10 Wellington H 57.66 2 2
8 Kayland Thomason 12 Eagles Landi 58.38 2 1
9 Nadia Collins 9 Leon HS 58.42 1
10 Ava Klein 10 Lakewood Ran 58.54 2
11 Ja'Milya Poole 11 Monroe Compr 58.66 3
12 Yasmin Grace 9 Lincoln HS 58.93 1
13 Akyrah O'Banner 10 Godby HS 59.10 2
14 Camielle Milledge 10 Monroe Compr 59.36 1
15 Kiara Jordan 10 Rickards HS 59.36 1
16 Alex D'Ambrosio 12 Lake Minneol 59.46 3
17 Taryn Henry 10 Leon HS 59.94 2
18 Riniya Johnson 10 Auburndale H 1:01.05 2
19 Danielle Shaw 11 Rickards HS 1:02.89 1
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 2:12.72 2017 Bryanna Rivers, Wharton
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caitlin Collier 12 Bolles HS 2:04.87M 5 10
2 Jessica Edwards 9 Canterbury S 2:13.32 5 8
3 Sydney Steely 12 Hoover 2:14.48 5 6
4 Melanie White 12 Winter Park 2:15.23 5 5
5 Valeria Gimenez 12 Img Academy 2:15.74 5 4
6 Lillian Holtery 9 Niceville HS 2:17.04 4 3
7 Elayna Bahr 10 Winter Sprin 2:17.60 4 2
8 Shay Lee 12 Lakewood Ran 2:17.67 5 1
9 Emma Langley 11 Hoover 2:18.00 4
10 Paola Bencosme 9 G. Holmes Br 2:18.23 4
11 Grace Phillips 12 Citrus Park 2:18.50 3
12 Reagan Darrah 12 Ponte Vedra 2:18.82 4
13 Ella Swigler 12 Mosley HS 2:19.17 2
14 Kambry Smith 9 Fort Walton 2:19.17 4
15 Sadae Davidson 12 Osceola HS ( 2:19.21 1
16 Caroline Franklin 12 Hoover 2:19.44 2
17 Cadi Rowe 11 Lake Minneol 2:19.62 3
18 Amanda Schwartz 10 Pine Crest H 2:20.04 4
19 Jacqueline Abanses 9 Citrus Park 2:20.48 3
20 Julianne Dillon 12 Lakewood Ran 2:20.67 5
21 Alayna Goll 12 Estero HS 2:20.90 2
22 Mariana Valencia 9 Img Academy 2:21.58 3
23 Emma Jane Warren 12 Bishop Kenny 2:21.79 1
24 Caroline MacKenzie 11 Fort Myers H 2:21.82 1
25 Kayland Thomason 12 Eagles Landi 2:22.26 1
26 Naila Harris 12 Monroe Compr 2:22.46 2
27 Sydney Avery 11 Berkeley Pre 2:22.57 2
28 Catherine Kunz 9 Bolles HS 2:22.84 3
29 Rachel Shapiro 12 Bolles HS 2:23.02 3
30 Gabrielle Fountain 12 Pine Forest 2:23.09 1
31 Carolina Titus 10 Sarasota HS 2:24.23 1
32 Layne Rivera 9 Bolles HS 2:24.60 1
33 Riniya Johnson 10 Auburndale H 2:24.70 2
34 Fiona Kurland 12 Fort Myers H 2:24.83 2
35 Hannah Farley 11 Niceville HS 2:25.47 3
36 Olivia Miller 11 Chiles HS 2:26.51 5
37 Anna Lewis 12 Maclay Schoo 2:29.28 2
38 Jasmine Loriz 11 West Florida 2:30.36 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 4:52.09 2017 Kristlin Gear, Fort Myers
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caitlin Collier 12 Bolles HS 4:47.61M 3 10
2 Tsion Yared 10 Pine Crest H 4:55.42 3 8
3 Claire Openshaw 10 Creekside HS 4:55.94 3 6
4 Elizabeth Funderburk 12 Colquitt Cou 4:58.08 3 5
5 Marianne Mihas 9 Chicago Lati 5:01.27 3 4
6 Mahdere Yared 9 Pine Crest H 5:05.27 3 3
7 Emily Culley 11 Chiles HS 5:05.62 3 2
8 Rylee Pustilnik 10 Spanish Rive 5:06.34 2 1
9 Lillian Holtery 9 Niceville HS 5:06.36 2
10 Rebecca Clark 11 The Villages 5:06.52 3
11 Jessica Edwards 9 Canterbury S 5:07.68 2
12 Audrey McAnally 10 Trinity Prep 5:07.77 3
13 Alyssa Hendrix 10 Riverview HS 5:07.84 3
14 Caitlin Wilkey 10 Chiles HS 5:07.98 3
15 Natalie Varela 10 Gulliver Pre 5:09.98 3
16 Mackenzie Czurak 10 Winter Sprin 5:09.98 3
17 Bailey Hertenstein 12 Newsome High Sch 5:10.49 3
18 Melanie White 12 Winter Park 5:11.73 2
19 Sydney Steely 12 Hoover 5:11.96 3
20 Isabella Bartczak 12 Dr. Phillips 5:13.93 1
21 Emily Faulhaber 10 Pine Crest H 5:14.43 2
22 Lisa Adjouadi 10 G. Holmes Br 5:15.52 2
23 Cadi Rowe 11 Lake Minneol 5:16.01 2
24 Jacqueline Abanses 9 Citrus Park 5:16.42 1
25 Erica Fisher 11 Pace HS 5:16.67 2
26 Layne Rivera 9 Bolles HS 5:19.59 1
27 Ella Swigler 12 Mosley HS 5:19.70 1
28 Ava Weems 12 Hoover 5:20.55 2
29 Rebecca Bergnes 10 G. Holmes Br 5:20.95 1
30 Isabella Pawloski 9 East Lake HS 5:21.64 2
31 Mykenzee Marshall 11 Ocala Vangua 5:22.29 1
32 Alayna Goll 12 Estero HS 5:23.22 2
33 Maeve O'Riordan 11 Bolles HS 5:23.77 1
34 Jasmine Hincapie 10 Westminster 5:24.57 1
35 Catherine Kunz 9 Bolles HS 5:25.21 1
36 Natalie Abernathy 11 Land O' Lake 5:26.73 1
37 Helena Kummings 10 Bolles HS 5:27.71 1
38 Amanda Schwartz 10 Pine Crest H 5:28.70 2
39 Maya Beleznay 10 Pine Crest H 5:29.56 1
40 Rachel Shapiro 12 Bolles HS 5:31.11 2
41 Kambry Smith 9 Fort Walton 5:35.21 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:52.09 2017 Kristlin Gear, Fort Myers
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Elayna Bahr 10 Winter Sprin 5:13.53 6
2 Ashlyn Iliff 9 Creekside HS 5:16.98 6
3 Brooke Santiesteban 12 Citrus Park 5:19.70 6
4 Erin Phelps 12 Chiles HS 5:19.90 6
5 Lydia Friedman 10 Citrus Park 5:20.85 6
6 Fiona Kurland 12 Fort Myers H 5:21.33 6
7 Haley Stallworth 11 Hoover 5:22.06 6
8 Stephanie Ormsby 10 Fort Myers H 5:22.41 6
9 Grace Summers 12 HB Plant HS 5:22.48 6
10 Gianna Forte 11 Bishop Snyde 5:23.46 6
11 Megan Churchill 10 Lincoln HS 5:24.02 6
12 Hannah Farley 11 Niceville HS 5:26.12 5
13 Lana Rukab 11 Satellite Hi 5:26.20 6
14 Nia Rivers 10 Wharton HS 5:27.60 6
15 Hannah Schneidewind 12 Niceville HS 5:28.05 5
16 Reagan Mahler 12 Chiles HS 5:28.49 5
17 Carolina Titus 10 Sarasota HS 5:29.07 6
18 Caroline Sall 12 Hoover 5:29.19 5
19 Sydney Avery 11 Berkeley Pre 5:29.94 6
20 Cassie Lawlor 11 Pine Crest H 5:30.77 5
21 Morgan Sharman 12 Matanzas HS 5:31.00 5
22 Rain Marti 12 Matanzas HS 5:31.00 5
23 Alixandra Rubin 10 HB Plant HS 5:31.51 5
24 Mattie Mooney-McMillan 12 Rickards HS 5:31.76 5
25 Tara Openshaw 12 Creekside HS 5:32.63 6
26 Susanna Goewey 12 HB Plant HS 5:32.71 4
27 Nicolina Otero 11 Wharton HS 5:32.86 5
28 Avery Calabro 9 Leon HS 5:33.49 5
29 Marie Groppel 11 Satellite Hi 5:34.15 6
30 Elizabeth Eudaly 10 HB Plant HS 5:34.73 4
31 Emily Molen 10 Chiles HS 5:36.08 5
32 Marissa Kempf 9 Sarasota HS 5:36.35 4
33 Angela Burun 12 Estero HS 5:36.71 4
34 Sarah Schultz 10 Fort Myers H 5:37.09 4
35 Araceli Portugal 9 West Florida 5:37.28 4
36 Ciara Coger 12 Niceville HS 5:37.46 5
37 Sierra Stocker 9 Pine Crest H 5:38.45 5
38 Shealyn Sullivan 12 Chiles HS 5:40.23 4
39 Maria Areola 11 West Florida 5:40.39 4
40 Julia Lavrador 9 Satellite Hi 5:40.81 4
41 Rachael Stockel 10 Maclay Schoo 5:40.90 4
42 Lindsay James 9 Chiles HS 5:41.72 5
43 Sofia Collins 12 Estero HS 5:42.24 4
44 Snejana Faryga 10 Lake Minneol 5:42.34 4
45 Jordan Ford 9 G. Holmes Br 5:43.32 4
46 Emma Paliotta 9 Lakewood Ran 5:43.96 4
47 Jayda Brooks 11 Niceville HS 5:44.07 3
48 Kristen McGrath 9 Bolles HS 5:44.09 3
49 Zoe Doxtator 9 Estero HS 5:44.91 3
50 Catherine Maclean 11 Mosley HS 5:44.94 4
51 Chase Merrick 10 Lincoln HS 5:45.43 3
52 Lilli Unger 9 Leon HS 5:45.77 4
53 Natalie Ippolito 12 Estero HS 5:46.37 1
54 Constance Oswald 12 Nease HS 5:46.63 4
55 Alyssa Langston 11 Wakulla HS 5:47.04 4
56 Lorrie Axelrod 10 Pine Crest H 5:47.17 5
57 Gretchen Montgomery 9 Pine Crest H 5:49.33 4
58 Isabelle Jester 11 Sarasota HS 5:49.46 6
59 Cynthia Paterson 12 Leon HS 5:49.73 5
60 Catelin Lipham 11 Berkeley Pre 5:49.82 4
61 Ashley Stanley 9 Nease HS 5:52.06 2
62 Vianca Villatoro 12 St. Cloud HS 5:52.20 3
63 Erin Wilcox 11 Niceville HS 5:52.51 3
64 Amanda Brake 11 Wharton HS 5:52.53 4
65 Riley Bradshaw 9 Lakewood Ran 5:52.81 4
66 Erin Converse 10 Niceville HS 5:53.31 3
67 Jensen Mayer 10 Citrus Park 5:53.77 3
68 Lauren Locke 12 G. Holmes Br 5:53.92 3
69 Emily Stanley 9 Nease HS 5:54.88 2
70 Lexi Gray 9 Lincoln HS 5:55.59 2
71 Nicole Megrath 12 Palm Beach C 5:56.36 5
72 Callie Zack 9 Wharton HS 5:56.47 2
73 Crystal Cassinelli 12 Calvary Chri 5:56.80 1
74 Emily Wilhelm 9 Trinity Prep 5:57.37 3
75 Ellie Segars 9 Niceville HS 5:57.40 2
76 Carina Richardson 12 Rickards HS 5:58.37 3
77 Alexis Thompson 12 Suwannee HS 5:58.49 3
78 Arianna Neely 12 Lincoln HS 5:58.82 2
79 jessa Stewart 9 Chiles HS 5:59.20 2
80 Ashley Basford 12 Satellite Hi 5:59.46 5
81 Michelle Sullivan 10 Wharton HS 5:59.82 1
82 Rylee French 10 Lincoln HS 6:00.56 3
83 Madison Xanders 11 Chiles HS 6:01.33 2
84 Lauren Labarre 10 Chiles HS 6:01.79 2
85 Olivia Roberts 10 HB Plant HS 6:02.70 2
86 Hartley Hill 9 HB Plant HS 6:03.11 2
87 Angelica DelaCruz 12 Bishop Kenny 6:03.31 3
88 Rachel Lettiero 12 Wharton HS 6:04.17 5
89 Isabella Galbis 7 Westminster 6:04.68 3
90 Mackensie LJ Parliment 12 Bishop Kenny 6:05.83 3
91 Savannah Beasley 9 Estero HS 6:05.97 1
92 Anna Csikai 11 Bolles HS 6:06.88 5
93 Brooke Wadal 9 Chiles HS 6:06.98 3
94 Amanda Weismann 10 HB Plant HS 6:09.06 1
95 Madison Alligood 10 Bishop Kenny 6:09.28 3
96 Taylor Stephens 11 Chiles HS 6:09.38 3
97 Victoria Lee 9 Maclay Schoo 6:10.20 3
98 Sara Towers 12 Satellite Hi 6:10.31 6
99 Xoe Bergman 11 Satellite Hi 6:10.33 2
100 Jurni Juergen 11 John I. Leon 6:11.21 2
101 Lauren Whittier 9 Lincoln HS 6:11.50 1
102 Claire Evans 10 Bishop Kenny 6:11.79 2
103 Lily Schultze 9 Springstead 6:11.83 2
104 Madison Hood 9 Estero HS 6:12.20 1
105 Laney Markman 11 HB Plant HS 6:12.90 2
106 Riley Adams 10 Estero HS 6:13.24 1
107 Megan O'Connell-Becker 9 Bishop Kenny 6:17.86 1
108 Yali Miller 12 Bishop Kenny 6:20.34 1
109 Madison Robinson 12 HB Plant HS 6:20.51 1
110 Madison Wolfe 10 Lincoln HS 6:22.78 1
111 Jessica Perez 10 Wharton HS 6:23.79 1
112 Mary Alice Young 10 Bishop Kenny 6:24.59 1
113 Libby Sauer 9 Leon HS 6:25.20 1
114 Carly Canavan 12 Chiles HS 6:25.82 1
115 Mary Schmidt 9 Bishop Kenny 6:27.50 2
116 Rosie Marshall 12 Leon HS 6:27.68 2
117 Vanessa Lopez 10 Wharton HS 6:33.50 1
118 Katie Creveling 9 Bolles HS 6:34.56 3
119 Hind Ossi 9 Bishop Kenny 6:38.33 2
120 Olivia Morris 9 Pine Crest H 6:38.63 2
121 Audrey Ballard 11 Satellite Hi 6:39.35 3
122 Katayoun Meyer 6 Westminster 6:42.07 1
123 Maia Mast 10 Leon HS 6:43.11 1
124 Lilly Meono 11 Wharton HS 6:45.23 1
125 Bridget Seagren 7 Westminster 6:56.45 1
126 Bethany Morse 9 Lincoln HS 7:00.62 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 10:15.70 2013 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Elizabeth Funderburk 12 Colquitt Cou 10:26.33 2 10
2 Claire Openshaw 10 Creekside HS 10:36.81 2 8
3 Tsion Yared 10 Pine Crest H 10:38.40 2 6
4 Rebecca Clark 11 The Villages 10:45.26 2 5
5 Mahdere Yared 9 Pine Crest H 10:48.44 2 4
6 Emily Culley 11 Chiles HS 10:50.13 2 3
7 Rafaella Gibbons 12 Winter Park 10:54.10 2 2
8 Rylee Pustilnik 10 Spanish Rive 10:58.15 2 1
9 Audrey McAnally 10 Trinity Prep 10:58.61 1
10 Isabella Bartczak 12 Dr. Phillips 10:58.63 2
11 Emily Faulhaber 10 Pine Crest H 10:59.09 1
12 Natalie Abernathy 11 Land O' Lake 11:04.35 2
13 Parker Valby 10 East Lake HS 11:04.80 1
14 Maeve O'Riordan 11 Bolles HS 11:06.66 1
15 Alayna Goll 12 Estero HS 11:07.26 1
16 Rebecca Bergnes 10 G. Holmes Br 11:07.43 1
17 Claire Moritz 12 Ponte Vedra 11:08.47 2
18 Maya Beleznay 10 Pine Crest H 11:10.36 2
19 Erin Phelps 12 Chiles HS 11:10.71 1
20 Caroline MacKenzie 11 Fort Myers H 11:12.30 1
21 Lydia Friedman 10 Citrus Park 11:14.10 1
22 Jennifer Coddington 11 Winter Park 11:17.12 1
23 Mackenzie Czurak 10 Winter Sprin 11:17.59 2
24 Ava Weems 12 Hoover 11:18.60 1
25 Sinkenesh Parker 9 Circle Chris 11:19.14 1
26 Caroline Sall 12 Hoover 11:22.52 1
27 Gianna Forte 11 Bishop Snyde 11:23.15 1
28 Brooke McEwen 10 Circle Chris 11:24.51 1
29 Alivia Davis 12 Stanton Prep 11:25.21 1
30 Natalie Varela 10 Gulliver Pre 11:25.83 2
31 Helena Kummings 10 Bolles HS 11:26.06 1
32 Erica Fisher 11 Pace HS 11:29.73 2
33 Marisa Ashley 9 Arnold HS 11:31.65 1
34 Naila Etique 9 Nease HS 11:32.23 1
35 Haley Stallworth 11 Hoover 11:34.12 1
36 Jasmine Hincapie 10 Westminster 11:35.00 1
37 Ellie Kunze 10 Lake Minneol 11:35.36 1
38 Emma Noel 9 Winter Park 11:35.78 1
39 Hannah Schneidewind 12 Niceville HS 11:48.14 2
40 Ciara Coger 12 Niceville HS 11:48.70 1
41 Lauren Bolnick 9 Creekside HS 11:55.22 1
42 Mary Kate Moloney 12 Nease HS 12:00.40 1
43 Hannah Jacobbe 9 Creekside HS 12:06.70 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 10:15.70 2013 Carmen Carlos, McGill-Toolen (AL)
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Olivia Manno 10 HB Plant HS 11:35.33 2
2 Skylar Grant 10 West Florida 11:36.14 2
3 Maxine Montoya 9 Bolles HS 11:40.78 2
4 Kelly Steffens 10 Matanzas HS 11:41.14 2
5 Lindsey Hunter 10 Winter Park 11:45.17 2
6 Caroline Holland 11 Bolles HS 11:46.93 2
7 Grace Adams 10 Winter Park 11:49.48 2
8 Lauren Wallace 9 Hoover 11:49.90 2
9 Lila Clarkson 10 Spanish Rive 11:54.09 2
10 Lorrie Axelrod 10 Pine Crest H 11:54.32 2
11 Alyssa Halcomb 9 Hoover 11:55.20 2
12 Sarah Schultz 10 Fort Myers H 11:55.76 2
13 Elena Caldwell 9 Lake Minneol 11:57.19 2
14 Valeria Villatoro 12 St. Cloud HS 12:09.03 2
15 Sarah Weber 9 HB Plant HS 12:17.31 1
16 Emma Jane Warren 12 Bishop Kenny 12:19.11 2
17 Brianna Basford 12 Satellite Hi 12:20.24 2
18 Emma Righter 11 Berkeley Pre 12:25.80 2
19 Alexandra Perri 12 Citrus Park 12:27.12 2
20 Emillie Suarez 10 G. Holmes Br 12:28.48 1
21 Ale'jandra Gilley 10 West Florida 12:31.07 1
22 Natalie Lord 12 Suwannee HS 12:31.19 1
23 Susan Mago 10 Nease HS 12:31.62 1
24 Alaina Carpenter 11 Creekside HS 12:35.13 1
25 Julia Fletcher 11 Bishop Kenny 12:36.62 2
26 Lia Rosado 11 G. Holmes Br 12:38.32 1
27 Sophia Paredes 7 Maclay Schoo 12:41.26 1
28 Hannah Hosay 10 Maclay Schoo 12:48.08 1
29 Kaia Stevenson 12 Arnold HS 12:53.50 1
30 Angelica DelaCruz 12 Bishop Kenny 13:02.37 1
31 Madison Alligood 10 Bishop Kenny 13:09.06 1
32 Courtney Coddington 11 Winter Park 13:10.95 2
33 Isabella Galbis 7 Westminster 13:12.41 1
34 Natalie Laywell 11 John Paul II 13:31.08 1
35 Mary Schmidt 9 Bishop Kenny 13:33.46 1
36 Emma McMahan 9 Bishop Kenny 13:48.66 1
37 Katayoun Meyer 6 Westminster 15:02.02 1
38 Bridget Seagren 7 Westminster 15:26.40 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Meet: M 13.51 2007 Teona Rodgers, Wharton
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Tyra Thomas 9 Auburndale H 14.13 2.5 4 10
2 Gabriela Garza 12 Img Academy 14.15 2.5 4 8
3 Michelle Nkoudou 12 Hoover 14.24 2.5 4 6
4 Chakiya Plummer 9 Hoover 14.38 2.5 4 5
5 Catherine Glenn 10 Wellington H 14.47 2.5 4 4
6 Armani Williams 11 Godby HS 14.70 1.3 3 3
7 Kennedie Reese 12 Lake Mary HS 14.75 2.5 4 2
8 Koriyunna Arrington 10 Pine Forest 14.88 1.3 3 1
9 Kyla Bailey 12 East Lake HS 14.91 2.5 4
10 Cathrina Morris 11 Auburndale H 14.97 2.5 4
11 Hannah Kanjian 11 Oxbridge Aca 15.08 1.3 3
12 Beatrice Juskeviciute 11 Img Academy 15.15 1.3 3
13 Alix Still 12 Img Academy 15.19 1.3 3
14 Amaya Phillips 11 Osceola HS ( 15.22 3.2 2
15 Camille Sims 12 Winter Sprin 15.39 1.3 3
16 Carina Clark 12 Winter Sprin 15.49 1.3 3
17 Samieryah Bradwell 12 Godby HS 15.49 3.2 2
18 Brianna Oats 12 The King's A 15.78 3.2 2
19 Mckenzie Connor 10 Wharton HS 15.82 3.2 2
20 Jordan Deadwyler 10 Lincoln HS 16.39 1.6 1
21 Skye-la Gustavus 12 Lake Minneol 16.46 1.6 1
22 Isis McVay 12 Monroe Compr 16.50 3.2 2
23 Chloe Davis 11 Berkeley Pre 16.59 1.6 1
24 Elexxis Davis 12 Suwannee HS 18.40 3.2 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 41.93 2016 Brittley Humphrey, Hoover
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gabriela Garza 12 Img Academy 43.63 3 10
2 Janasia Cox 11 Gadsden Coun 43.77 4 8
3 Cathrina Morris 11 Auburndale H 43.93 4 6
4 Chakiya Plummer 9 Hoover 44.45 4 5
5 Michelle Nkoudou 12 Hoover 44.65 4 4
6 Tyra Thomas 9 Auburndale H 45.03 4 3
7 Isis McVay 12 Monroe Compr 45.12 4 2
8 Ja'Milya Poole 11 Monroe Compr 45.72 4 1
9 Samieryah Bradwell 12 Godby HS 45.73 1
10 Hannah Kanjian 11 Oxbridge Aca 45.74 3
11 Koriyunna Arrington 10 Pine Forest 46.41 2
12 Camille Sims 12 Winter Sprin 46.41 3
13 Amaya Phillips 11 Osceola HS ( 46.53 3
14 Carina Clark 12 Winter Sprin 46.56 1
15 Makayla Williams 12 Armwood HS 46.72 4
16 Brianna Oats 12 The King's A 47.15 1
17 Chloe Davis 11 Berkeley Pre 47.17 3
18 Valeria Gimenez 12 Img Academy 47.25 2
19 Faith Tillman 12 Lincoln HS 47.60 2
20 Karen Lyvers 12 Lakewood Ran 48.03 3
21 Kennedie Reese 12 Lake Mary HS 48.34 3
22 Jordan Deadwyler 10 Lincoln HS 48.40 1
23 Catherine Glenn 10 Wellington H 48.60 2
24 Kyaira Burgess 12 Fort Walton 48.63 2
25 Amaya Kier 11 Pinellas Par 48.67 2
26 Karmen Thomas 12 Stanton Prep 49.75 2
27 Kiana Allen 12 Atlantic HS 50.96 3
28 Britta Strain 11 Pine Crest H 52.81 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 46.85 2017 Stockbridge (Ga.)
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 47.24 3 10
2 Pine Forest HS 'A' 47.67 3 8
3 Img Academy 'A' 48.00 3 6
4 Auburndale HS 'A' 48.03 3 4.50
4 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 48.03 2 4.50
6 Godby HS 'A' 48.04 3 3
7 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 49.56 3 2
8 Wharton HS 'A' 49.72 2 1
9 Hoover 'A' 49.91 2
10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 49.95 3
11 Westminster Christian School 'A' 50.18 1
12 Navarre HS 'A' 50.22 2
13 Eagles Landing Christian Acade 'A' 50.35 2
14 Lake Wales HS 'A' 50.36 1
15 Palatka HS 'A' 51.26 1
16 Gadsden County High School 'A' 51.76 2
17 Pine Crest HS 'A' 51.83 1
18 Suwannee HS 'A' 52.24 1
19 East Ridge HS 'A' 53.73 1
20 Chiles HS 'A' 54.45 1
-- Rickards HS 'A' DQ 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 3:50.30 2014 Stanton Prep
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 3:53.38 4 10
2 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 3:54.88 4 8
3 Lincoln HS 'A' 3:56.71 3 6
4 Hoover 'A' 4:00.27 4 5
5 Leon HS 'A' 4:01.76 4 4
6 Pine Forest HS 'A' 4:02.74 3 3
7 Rickards HS 'A' 4:03.82 3 2
8 Godby HS 'A' 4:04.44 4 1
9 Pine Crest HS 'A' 4:05.94 4
10 Armwood HS 'A' 4:08.93 3
11 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 4:10.33 3
12 Gadsden County High School 'A' 4:10.83 2
13 Lake Wales HS 'A' 4:11.51 2
14 Eagles Landing Christian Acade 'A' 4:12.08 3
15 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 4:18.31 1
16 Springstead HS 'A' 4:21.78 2
17 Matanzas HS 'A' 4:22.34 4
18 Palatka HS 'A' 4:31.25 1
19 East Ridge HS 'A' 4:43.11 1
-- Auburndale HS 'A' DQ 4
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 9:24.95 2015 Estero
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hoover 'A' 9:21.20M 2 10
2 Img Academy 'A' 9:43.29 2 8
3 Citrus Park Christian School 'A' 9:50.59 2 6
4 Niceville HS 'A' 9:56.86 2 5
5 G. Holmes Braddock HS 'A' 9:57.78 2 4
6 West Florida Tech HS 'A' 10:04.06 2 3
7 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 10:05.39 2 2
8 Creekside HS 'A' 10:15.24 2 1
9 Pine Crest HS 'A' 10:15.85 2
10 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 10:17.21 1
11 St. Cloud HS 'A' 10:20.16 1
12 Maclay School 'A' 10:27.43 1
13 Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' 10:32.14 2
14 Bolles HS 'A' 10:33.95 2
15 Estero HS 'A' 10:34.48 1
16 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 10:34.50 1
17 Lincoln HS 'A' 10:35.05 2
18 Stanton Prep 'A' 10:46.80 1
19 Bishop Kenny HS 'A' 10:48.51 1
20 Springstead HS 'A' 10:52.88 1
21 Wakulla HS 'A' 11:23.04 1
22 Auburndale HS 'A' 11:26.87 1
Girls 800 Sprint Medley High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 1:47.70 2017 Pine Forest
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pine Forest HS 'A' 1:47.49M 2 10
2 Lincoln HS 'A' 1:48.77 2 8
3 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 1:50.59 2 6
4 Hoover 'A' 1:52.66 2 5
5 Westminster Christian School 'A' 1:53.65 1 4
6 Matanzas HS 'A' 1:54.15 2 3
7 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 1:55.24 2 2
8 Lincoln HS 'B' 1:58.24 1
9 Auburndale HS 'A' 1:58.43 1 1
10 Palatka HS 'A' 2:01.16 1
11 Lake Wales HS 'A' 2:02.02 1
12 Pine Crest HS 'B' 2:04.62 1
13 East Ridge HS 'A' 2:06.68 1
14 Pine Crest HS 'A' 2:06.89 2
-- Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 'A' DQ 2
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
1.52m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
Meet: M 1.70m 2008 Danielle Williams, Pensacola
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hannah Kanjian 11 Oxbridge Aca 1.62m 5-03.75 10
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O O O XXX
2 Genesis Jones 12 Hoover 1.62m 5-03.75 8
1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67
O XO XO XXX
3 Semaj McGhee 12 Bishop Snyde 1.57m 5-01.75 5.50
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XXO XXX
3 Jacy Scharlow 12 Springstead 1.57m 5-01.75 5.50
1.52 1.57 1.62
O XXO XXX
5 Samantha Van der Sommen 10 Lakewood Ran 1.57m 5-01.75 4
1.52 1.57 1.62
XXO XXO XXX
6 Mi'Ajhai Cleaves 11 Lake Minneol 1.52m 4-11.75 3
1.52 1.57
O XXX
7 Keshailyn Cowles 10 Wellington H 1.52m 4-11.75 1
1.52 1.57
XO XXX
7 Denise White 11 Bay HS 1.52m 4-11.75 1
1.52 1.57
XO XXX
7 Khori Louis 9 Lincoln HS 1.52m 4-11.75 1
1.52 1.57
XO XXX
10 Jasmine Lawrence 12 Lake Minneol 1.52m 4-11.75
1.52 1.57
XXO XXX
-- Kennedy Cain 12 Winter Park NH
1.52
XXX
-- Lashawn Griffin 10 Rickards HS NH
1.52
XXX
-- Victoria Morris 9 Auburndale H NH
1.52
XXX
-- Skye-la Gustavus 12 Lake Minneol NH
1.52
XXX
-- Cathrina Morris 11 Auburndale H NH
1.52
XXX
-- Donna Dunkum 12 Lakewood Ran NH
1.52
XXX
-- Alexa Taronocker 10 Lakewood Ran NH
1.52
XXX
-- Shania Cromartie 9 Leon HS NH
1.52
XXX
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
2.75m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
Meet: M 4.22m 2017 Carsib Dubgker, Mary Parsons (AL)
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Karen Lyvers 12 Lakewood Ran 3.72m 12-02.50 10
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.72 3.84
PPP PPP PPP O XXO O XXO O XXX
2 Riley White 12 Hoover 3.50m 11-05.75 7
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
2 Elizabeth Nix 11 Winter Park 3.50m 11-05.75 7
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
PPP PPP O O O XO XXX
4 Kiara Ivy 12 Gainesville 3.35m 10-11.75 5
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
PPP O O XO O XXX
5 Alexandra Piriz 12 Satellite Hi 3.35m 10-11.75 4
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O O O O XO XXX
6 Haudi Whitston 10 St. Cloud HS 3.05m 10-00.00 3
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
XO O O XXX
7 Natalie Tashman 11 Hoover 3.05m 10-00.00 2
2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20
PPP XXO XXO XXX
8 Lily Wockenfuss 8 Port St. Joe 2.90m 9-06.25 1
2.75 2.90 3.05
PPP O XXX
9 Emma Grace 11 East Lake HS 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
O XXO XXX
9 Khiara Newton 11 Navarre HS 2.90m 9-06.25
2.75 2.90 3.05
O XXO XXX
11 Skylar Ronkin 11 University S 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
O XXX
12 Abbie Junkin 9 Winfield Cit 2.75m 9-00.25
2.75 2.90
XO XXX
-- Allie Couch 11 Hoover NH
2.75
XXX
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
Meet: M 5.89m 2014 Daryth Gayles, Holy Trinity
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Makayla Williams 12 Armwood HS 5.57m -0.7 18-03.25 10
5.40m(-0.9) 5.34m(-1.3) 5.32m(-1.9) 5.57m(-0.7) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
2 Trentorria Green 12 Gadsden Coun 5.51m -0.8 18-01.00 8
5.42m(+0.0) 5.25m(-0.2) 5.17m(-1.3) 5.19m(-1.9) 5.51m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.8)
3 Semaj McGhee 12 Bishop Snyde 5.45m -0.7 17-10.75 6
5.45m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.3) 5.13m(-1.2) 5.19m(-2.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.07m(-1.8)
4 Nadia Collins 9 Leon HS 5.38m -0.2 17-08.00 5
5.30m(+0.0) 5.15m(-1.3) 5.27m(-0.6) 5.38m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.4) 5.28m(+0.0)
5 Akyrah O'Banner 10 Godby HS 5.29m +0.0 17-04.25 4
5.19m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 5.13m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.9)
6 Alix Still 12 Img Academy 5.26m -0.3 17-03.25 3
5.19m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.5) 4.99m(-2.1) 5.02m(-0.9) 5.26m(-0.3)
7 Victoria Richards 11 Img Academy 5.22m -1.5 17-01.50 2
4.66m(+0.0) 5.00m(+0.0) 5.22m(-1.5) 4.86m(-1.2) 5.14m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0)
8 Ameion Hamlet 10 Godby HS 5.18m -0.3 17-00.00 1
4.91m(-1.0) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 4.82m(-2.2) FOUL(+0.0) 5.18m(-0.3)
9 Chloe Davis 11 Berkeley Pre 5.05m -0.9 16-07.00
5.05m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.04m(-1.0) FOUL(-2.0) 4.97m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.4)
10 Genesis Jones 12 Hoover 4.80m -1.1 15-09.00
FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(-0.5) 4.80m(-1.1)
11 Kiana Allen 12 Atlantic HS 4.78m +0.0 15-08.25
4.78m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.60m(-1.7)
12 Adetola Koiki 11 Hoover 4.76m -0.5 15-07.50
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 4.76m(-0.5)
13 Elexxis Davis 12 Suwannee HS 4.69m +0.0 15-04.75
4.69m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.40m(-1.3)
14 Shaynah Boulay 12 Pine Crest H 4.58m -0.6 15-00.50
4.05m(+0.0) 4.58m(-0.6) 4.46m(-1.2)
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
Meet: M 12.26m 2014 Darielle McQueen, NFC
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Akera Benton 12 Jefferson Hi 11.72m 3.4 38-05.50 10
11.54m(1.1) 11.57m(1.4) 11.53m(+0.0) 11.60m(1.5) 11.51m(1.0) 11.72m(3.4)
2 Semaj McGhee 12 Bishop Snyde 11.40m 1.1 37-05.00 8
11.40m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.36m(2.3) 11.14m(2.0) 10.19m(2.1) FOUL(1.0)
3 Trentorria Green 12 Gadsden Coun 11.23m +0.0 36-10.25 6
11.06m(1.6) 11.23m(+0.0) FOUL(3.8) 11.21m(0.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.0)
4 Janay Shuler 12 Hillsborough 11.06m +0.0 36-03.50 5
10.52m(1.0) 11.06m(+0.0) 10.64m(1.2) 10.75m(0.9) 10.82m(1.7) 10.42m(0.8)
5 Yasmin Grace 9 Lincoln HS 10.94m 3.1 35-10.75 4
10.41m(1.3) 10.66m(0.8) 10.94m(3.1) 9.64m(1.1) 9.95m(1.1) 9.77m(1.4)
6 Chloe Davis 11 Berkeley Pre 10.75m 0.7 35-03.25 3
FOUL(+0.0) 10.34m(2.1) 9.77m(2.0) 10.68m(0.9) 10.68m(3.9) 10.75m(0.7)
7 Tashana Ligon 11 Famu High Sc 10.71m 1.8 35-01.75 2
FOUL(1.1) 10.42m(0.7) 10.43m(2.9) 10.31m(2.9) 10.71m(1.8) 10.70m(0.4)
8 Elaysha Durant 11 Pine Forest 10.65m 1.2 34-11.25 1
10.52m(+0.0) 10.65m(1.2) 10.23m(0.5) 10.34m(0.3) 10.64m(0.7) 10.12m(0.1)
9 Kiana Allen 12 Atlantic HS 10.51m +0.0 34-05.75
10.42m(1.0) FOUL(1.0) 10.51m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(3.3) 9.60m(0.6)
10 Angel Jones 11 Lincoln HS 10.31m 0.5 33-10.00
9.28m(2.1) 9.97m(1.1) 10.31m(0.5)
11 Shaynah Boulay 12 Pine Crest H 10.27m 2.1 33-08.50
9.91m(2.3) 10.09m(0.5) 10.27m(2.1)
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Meet: M 14.37m 2010 Sarah Howard, Trinity (GA)
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Essence Tornabene 12 St. Cloud HS 12.17m 39-11.25 10
11.49m 12.17m 11.95m 11.91m 11.65m FOUL
2 Kantenesha Peters 10 Rickards HS 12.14m 39-10.00 8
10.80m 11.61m 11.65m 12.14m 11.61m 11.91m
3 Beatrice Juskeviciute 11 Img Academy 12.06m 39-07.00 6
12.06m 11.71m 11.89m 11.70m FOUL 11.56m
4 Deborah Rubin 12 East Ridge H 11.96m 39-03.00 5
11.48m 11.96m 11.04m 11.05m 11.41m 11.90m
5 Macy Kelley 10 John Paul II 11.10m 36-05.00 4
10.25m 11.10m 10.48m 10.51m 10.10m 10.24m
6 Abygayle Rausch 12 Auburndale H 10.95m 35-11.25 3
9.86m 10.48m 10.38m 10.20m 10.18m 10.95m
7 Alana Lecointe 11 Bishop Snyde 10.67m 35-00.25 2
FOUL FOUL 10.67m 10.31m 10.42m 9.86m
8 Rosalind Staie 11 Hoover 10.51m 34-05.75 1
9.75m 10.18m 10.51m FOUL 10.40m 10.27m
9 Deja Washington 11 Hoover 10.48m 34-04.75
FOUL FOUL 10.48m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Taylor Hill 12 West Florida 10.05m 32-11.75
9.65m FOUL 10.05m
11 A'Nylah Cobb 10 Leon HS 9.94m 32-07.50
9.82m 9.94m 9.22m
12 Kenya Moore 12 West Florida 9.48m 31-01.25
FOUL 9.48m 9.08m
13 Eva Holmes 9 North Florid 9.37m 30-09.00
8.82m 9.37m 9.35m
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
Meet: M 41.88m 2012 Victoria Relman, Bolles
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Nicole Whitaker 11 Saint Andrew 40.77m 133-09 10
FOUL 40.77m FOUL 40.36m 40.22m 38.61m
2 Meredith Adams 9 Canterbury S 36.03m 118-02 8
34.45m 35.01m 35.35m 32.79m 36.03m 33.56m
3 Essence Tornabene 12 St. Cloud HS 34.22m 112-03 6
32.90m 34.13m FOUL 34.22m FOUL FOUL
4 Abygayle Rausch 12 Auburndale H 34.08m 111-10 5
FOUL 34.08m FOUL FOUL 30.50m 33.52m
5 Tia Espinoza 11 West Florida 33.72m 110-07 4
32.90m FOUL 27.89m 32.68m 31.16m 33.72m
6 Morgan Lingle 12 Lakewood Ran 33.62m 110-04 3
33.54m 33.62m 30.08m FOUL FOUL 29.40m
7 A'Nylah Cobb 10 Leon HS 33.59m 110-02 2
FOUL 33.59m 32.11m 27.34m 30.68m 31.62m
8 Shantavia Jordan 11 Pine Forest 33.13m 108-08 1
29.77m 33.13m 32.97m 31.88m FOUL 30.73m
9 Tallia Russell 9 Springstead 32.70m 107-03
32.43m FOUL 31.10m PASS PASS 32.70m
10 Journee Stevenson 10 Pine Forest 31.82m 104-05
31.82m 29.15m 27.49m
11 Caitlyn Stringfellow 9 Niceville HS 31.31m 102-09
FOUL 31.31m 30.73m
12 Semaj McGhee 12 Bishop Snyde 31.11m 102-01
FOUL 31.11m 26.76m
13 Eva Holmes 9 North Florid 30.77m 100-11
30.77m FOUL 29.63m
14 Hanna Triplett 11 Rickards HS 29.81m 97-10
29.81m FOUL 28.15m
15 Jadah Shockley 12 New Smyrna B 29.65m 97-03
29.09m 29.65m FOUL
16 Kantenesha Peters 10 Rickards HS 29.29m 96-01
29.29m 29.13m 28.79m
17 Amber Bury 12 Hoover 27.43m 90-00
27.43m FOUL FOUL
18 Alana Lecointe 11 Bishop Snyde 26.38m 86-06
FOUL 26.24m 26.38m
19 Marissa Rung 10 Niceville HS 25.00m 82-00
25.00m FOUL 24.48m
-- Jahanna Jones 10 Monroe Compr FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Meet: M 10.28 2011 Marvin Bracy, Boone
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Steven Stallings 12 G. Holmes Br 10.43 2.2 2 10
2 Hakim Ruffin 12 Hoover 10.48 2.2 2 8
3 Charles Lewis 11 Sparkman Hig 10.59 2.2 2 6
4 Julius Norman 12 Lincoln HS 10.67 4.5 1 5
5 Michael Randolph 12 Winter Sprin 10.67 4.5 1 4
6 Jason Reese 12 G. Holmes Br 10.68 2.2 2 3
7 Rj Nelson 12 Hoover 10.69 4.5 1 2
8 Darius Lewis 11 First Coast 10.80 2.2 2 1
9 Maurice Dawson 10 First Coast 10.84 4.5 1
10 Treyvon Williams 11 Palatka HS 10.90 4.5 1
11 Dequavious Charleston 10 Gadsden Coun 11.04 2.2 2
12 Charles Best 10 First Coast 11.21 2.2 2
13 Donald Chaney 10 Belen Jesuit 11.27 4.5 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
Meet: M 21.11 2017 Marquel Pittman, Lincoln
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Hakim Ruffin 12 Hoover 21.02M 0.4 2 10
2 Charles Lewis 11 Sparkman Hig 21.21 0.4 2 8
3 Dequavious Charleston 10 Gadsden Coun 21.70 0.4 2 6
4 Jason Reese 12 G. Holmes Br 21.75 0.4 2 5
5 Kcei Moses 12 Lincoln HS 21.83 1.0 1 4
6 Rj Nelson 12 Hoover 22.02 0.4 2 3
7 Jordan Nance 12 Rickards HS 22.16 1.0 1 2
8 Julius Norman 12 Lincoln HS 22.19 1.0 1 1
9 Steven Stallings 12 G. Holmes Br 22.27 0.4 2
10 Treyvon Williams 11 Palatka HS 22.28 0.4 2
11 Trevor Wilson 11 Rickards HS 22.30 0.4 2
12 Trevon Thompson 12 Lake Gibson 22.42 1.0 1
13 Anfernee McCaskill 12 Fleming Isla 22.51 1.0 1
-- Galen Johnson 9 Lincoln HS DNF 1.0 1
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 47.09 2017 Leander Forbes, Leon
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Trevor Wilson 11 Rickards HS 48.35 3 10
2 Jameson Miller 11 George M. St 48.41 2 8
3 Dequavious Charleston 10 Gadsden Coun 48.54 3 6
4 Aj Hampton 12 Wharton HS 48.64 3 5
5 Jordan Nance 12 Rickards HS 48.80 3 4
6 Markevus Jackson 9 Osceola HS ( 49.22 2 3
7 Malachi Shannon 10 Lake Minneol 49.72 2 2
8 Jacob Miley 11 Matanzas HS 49.89 1 1
9 Rackeel Jack 11 Lincoln HS 50.22 3
10 Jordan Roberts 12 Chiles HS 50.34 2
11 Demontae Wilson 12 Central - Tu 50.63 3
12 Nicholi Brown 11 Stanton Prep 50.79 1
13 Jalen Boyd 12 Escambia HS 50.94 2
14 Nick Rowe 12 Westminster 51.40 1
15 G-Neh-Kewon Dahn 11 Pensacola HS 52.53 2
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 1:51.89 2017 John Rivera, Lakewood Ranch
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hugh Brittenham 11 Estero HS 1:51.92 3 10
2 Danny Ferro 12 Calvary Chri 1:52.55 3 8
3 Jacob Miley 11 Matanzas HS 1:52.95 3 6
4 Clay Pender 12 Jefferson Hi 1:53.57 3 5
5 Clayton Carlson 12 Lincoln HS 1:54.01 3 4
6 Micah Hilliard 12 Suwannee HS 1:54.80 2 3
7 Alex Kay 11 Ocala Vangua 1:55.20 3 2
8 Jonathan Reid 11 Lakewood Ran 1:55.53 2 1
9 Charles Hruda 11 Lincoln HS 1:55.76 2
10 Jared Hayes 12 West Shore H 1:56.36 3
11 Justin Greene 12 Ocala Vangua 1:56.63 2
12 Andrew Dean 12 Lakewood Ran 1:56.70 2
13 Justin Bridgewater 12 The King's A 1:57.02 3
14 Jackson Miller 12 George M. St 1:57.22 1
15 John Padilla 12 Satellite Hi 1:57.42 1
16 Nick Carpenter 11 Fort Myers H 1:57.53 2
17 Amari Douglas 12 Lincoln HS 1:58.02 2
18 Jordan Roberts 12 Chiles HS 1:58.09 2
19 Sebastian Kenne 11 Stanton Prep 1:58.23 1
20 Robert Nowak 12 Chiles HS 1:58.24 1
21 Sam Rigsby 11 Hoover 2:00.27 1
22 Justin Czurak 12 Winter Sprin 2:00.31 1
23 Joe Leventry 12 Hoover 2:00.47 2
24 John Bear 11 Orange Park 2:00.63 1
25 Andy Meyer 11 Eagles Landi 2:02.37 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 4:09.42 2014 Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hugh Brittenham 11 Estero HS 4:12.02 3 10
2 Michael Phillips 12 Chiles HS 4:13.00 3 8
3 Jacob McLeod 12 Trinity Chri 4:14.18 3 6
4 Danny Ferro 12 Calvary Chri 4:19.69 3 5
5 Chase Rivera 11 Bolles HS 4:19.83 3 4
6 Jonathan Reid 11 Lakewood Ran 4:21.05 3 3
7 Nathan Jubran 12 Bishop Kenny 4:21.20 3 2
8 Robert Nowak 12 Chiles HS 4:21.41 3 1
9 Cavan Wilson 12 Coral Gables 4:21.62 2
10 Ryan Szklany 12 Highlands Ch 4:22.82 2
11 Zach Jaeger 11 McIntosh High Sc 4:22.82 2
12 Joshua Collins 12 Belen Jesuit 4:23.11 3
13 Matthew Newland 12 Chiles HS 4:23.45 3
14 Clay Pender 12 Jefferson Hi 4:24.63 1
15 Trevor Foley 12 Citrus Park 4:26.26 3
16 Alex Kay 11 Ocala Vangua 4:26.40 1
17 Sebastian Roa 11 Belen Jesuit 4:27.21 2
18 Noah Quintana 12 Lake Minneol 4:27.56 2
19 Micah Hilliard 12 Suwannee HS 4:28.13 2
20 John Padilla 12 Satellite Hi 4:28.21 1
21 Trent Turbyfill 12 Trinity Prep 4:28.38 1
22 Justin Czurak 12 Winter Sprin 4:28.77 1
23 John Bear 11 Orange Park 4:29.32 1
24 Justin Greene 12 Ocala Vangua 4:29.45 2
25 Jake Turner 10 Armwood HS 4:29.94 2
26 Sean Leider 12 Trinity Prep 4:30.14 1
27 Antonio Gomez 12 Frostproof H 4:30.95 3
28 Alex Normandia 12 Land O' Lake 4:31.38 1
29 Charlie Dickinson 12 Satellite Hi 4:32.15 1
30 Walker Hirsch 12 Satellite Hi 4:32.20 1
31 Logan Horning 12 New Smyrna B 4:32.63 2
32 Nehemiah Rivers 11 Wharton HS 4:35.19 1
33 Clayton Carlson 12 Lincoln HS 4:37.53 3
34 Aidan O'Gorman 11 New Smyrna B 4:38.45 1
35 Brady Zimmerman 11 George Jenki 4:40.74 2
36 Tyson Harper 12 Oviedo HS 4:41.65 3
37 David Manning 10 Trinity Prep 4:44.15 2
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 4:09.42 2014 Wesley Pectol, Greeneville (TN)
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jacob Miley 11 Matanzas HS 4:29.89 9
2 Nick Carpenter 11 Fort Myers H 4:30.52 9
3 Zach Whitmer 12 George M. St 4:31.96 9
4 Josue Reyes 11 Wharton HS 4:32.37 9
5 Eliseo Torres 12 G. Holmes Br 4:32.91 9
6 Kyle Skinner 10 Fort Myers H 4:33.09 8
7 Adam Magoulas 8 Belen Jesuit 4:33.29 8
8 George Lewis 12 Bolles HS 4:33.65 9
9 Junious Brown IV 10 Maclay Schoo 4:34.63 8
10 Will Noonan 11 Spanish Rive 4:34.81 9
11 Connor Phillips 11 Chiles HS 4:35.10 9
12 Porter Hill 10 Deerfield-Wi 4:35.34 8
13 Anderson Denton 10 Lake Wales H 4:35.86 8
14 Sahil Deschenes 12 Wharton HS 4:36.14 8
15 Alexander Hastings 11 Bolles HS 4:36.39 8
16 Richard Woodruff 12 Trinity Prep 4:36.57 9
17 Lucas de la Hoz 11 Belen Jesuit 4:36.59 8
18 Kyle Wray 12 Lakewood Ran 4:37.19 9
19 Javier Vento 9 Belen Jesuit 4:37.87 6
20 Thomas Eggers 10 Niceville HS 4:38.25 7
21 Luke Berger 12 Nease HS 4:40.57 9
22 Zach Harrigan 9 George M. St 4:40.70 8
23 Anthony Bilotta 11 Sarasota HS 4:40.99 6
24 Bryson Gonzalez 10 Leon HS 4:41.03 7
25 Adrien Zambaux 10 Sarasota HS 4:41.37 7
26 Chris French 12 Spanish Rive 4:41.69 9
27 Mattias Hird 11 Niceville HS 4:42.05 7
28 Sage Delfino 12 Fort Walton 4:42.86 8
29 Zachary Vincennie 10 Spanish Rive 4:43.23 9
30 Oliver Petrillo 10 Tampa Jesuit 4:43.87 6
31 Todd Wendel 9 Niceville HS 4:43.90 5
32 Dean Gamblin 12 Estero HS 4:44.21 7
33 Clayburn Milford 11 Chiles HS 4:44.30 9
34 Noah Grzywacz 12 Chiles HS 4:44.50 7
35 Jake Dever 10 Niceville HS 4:44.83 5
36 Adam Dieck 9 Tampa Jesuit 4:44.92 6
37 Richard Whatley 10 Pine Forest 4:45.04 5
38 Lane Tincher 11 Hoover 4:45.12 5
39 Stephen Ward 11 Lake Wales H 4:45.18 6
40 Ryan Gorman 11 George M. St 4:45.74 8
41 Colton Tucker 10 Estero HS 4:45.89 5
42 Ethan Bar-Nur 11 Spanish Rive 4:46.01 5
43 Gavin Ross 10 Palm Beach C 4:46.30 7
44 Jeremiah Dotter 12 Niceville HS 4:46.90 8
45 Spencer Amsellem 10 Chiles HS 4:46.93 5
46 Luke Dickinson 10 Satellite Hi 4:47.11 7
47 Joseph Ashebo 10 Leon HS 4:47.46 7
48 Sam Collins 12 Winter Sprin 4:47.87 6
49 Walker Cummins 10 Satellite Hi 4:48.03 6
50 Spencer St. Cyr 11 West Florida 4:49.12 7
51 Dimitri Cabrera 12 Winter Sprin 4:49.18 6
52 Colin Wilson 10 Coral Gables 4:49.29 9
53 Dalten Parker 12 Wakulla HS 4:49.62 7
54 Joseph Jones 12 Rickards HS 4:49.81 6
55 Nicolas Hidalgo 9 Belen Jesuit 4:49.83 4
56 Jesse Boyd 12 Blountstown 4:50.22 7
57 Diego Gomez 9 Belen Jesuit 4:50.27 6
58 Liam Holston 9 Fort Myers H 4:50.32 7
59 Jabari Owens 11 Pine Crest H 4:50.37 6
60 Colby Steger 10 Satellite Hi 4:50.42 7
61 Matthew Jordan 12 Pine Crest H 4:50.45 5
62 Dennis Majano 12 Lincoln HS 4:51.57 5
63 Brandon Palomino 10 Estero HS 4:51.63 6
64 David Ash 12 Hoover 4:51.67 4
65 Giancarlo Benitez 11 Belen Jesuit 4:52.07 4
66 Philip Escoffier 12 Niceville HS 4:52.13 6
67 Ethan Hunter 10 Robinson HS 4:52.58 5
68 Gabriel Bohler 11 Niceville HS 4:52.71 6 4:52.705
68 Joshua Ortiz 12 Palm Beach C 4:52.71 7 4:52.705
70 Christian Aubert 11 Niceville HS 4:52.76 8
71 Connor Berne 9 Pine Crest H 4:53.20 2
72 Max Franklin 11 Niceville HS 4:53.27 2
73 Vicente Sanchez 10 Belen Jesuit 4:53.32 5
74 Christopher Wilhelm 11 Trinity Prep 4:53.43 9
75 Mason McCord 10 Wakulla HS 4:53.53 4
76 Jonathan Edwards 10 Fort Myers H 4:53.56 4
77 Trenton Korte 12 Satellite Hi 4:53.64 6
78 Luke Fatovic 9 Pine Crest H 4:53.79 5
79 Liam O'Connell-Becker 12 Bishop Kenny 4:53.99 6
80 Scott Lloyd 12 Wakulla HS 4:54.10 8
81 Kevin Sierra 12 Tampa Jesuit 4:54.41 6
82 Gabriel Ortega 11 Pine Crest H 4:54.69 9
83 Nathan Reffitt 9 Chiles HS 4:54.83 4
84 Jalen Brownlee 9 Rickards HS 4:54.94 6
85 Ben Hassel 11 Estero HS 4:55.09 3
86 Peter Failma 9 Chiles HS 4:55.71 4
87 Ryan Adamczyk 11 Stanton Prep 4:55.85 3
88 Chris Russell 9 Stanton Prep 4:55.98 3
89 James Kilduff 10 Chiles HS 4:56.06 3
90 John Lee 10 Belen Jesuit 4:56.42 1
91 Marcus Apollon 12 Palm Beach C 4:56.47 1
92 Vincent Fetchero 11 Bishop Kenny 4:57.31 5
93 Michael Teal 9 Bishop Kenny 4:57.38 2
94 Thomas Walter 9 Wharton HS 4:58.18 3
95 Ashton Smith 11 Leon HS 4:58.69 5
96 Nicholas Samuel 9 Lincoln HS 4:59.35 4
97 Austin San Juan 9 Belen Jesuit 4:59.74 6
98 Chaz LaChina 12 Nease HS 5:00.09 4
99 Kevin Connelly 11 Matanzas HS 5:00.53 8 5:00.525
100 Blaine Snyder 11 Palatka HS 5:00.53 5 5:00.527
101 Brad Kennelly 11 Bishop Kenny 5:00.74 5
102 Julian Delamaza 10 Belen Jesuit 5:01.55 3
103 Edgar Laureano 10 Estero HS 5:01.82 3
104 Jackson Blanchard 10 Wharton HS 5:01.90 2
105 Charter Kipe 12 Lake Wales H 5:02.30 3
106 Samuel Mountain 11 Chiles HS 5:02.64 1
107 Jake Merritt 12 Colquitt Cou 5:02.70 5
108 Andy Holtery 9 Niceville HS 5:02.81 2
109 Delvin Fourcand 12 Winter Sprin 5:03.18 4
110 Campbell Hart 9 Lincoln HS 5:03.31 3
111 Colin Briggs 12 Wakulla HS 5:03.43 4
112 Dalton Gray 12 Wakulla HS 5:03.63 3
113 Famous Rhodes 9 Pine Crest H 5:04.32 5
114 Kaden Jones 9 Mosley HS 5:04.47 2
115 Michael Albertelli 11 Bishop Kenny 5:04.74 7
116 Daniel Wiedeman 10 Wakulla HS 5:04.75 6
117 William Camp 9 Bolles HS 5:05.85 2
118 Alex Bagby 9 Estero HS 5:05.89 2
119 James McDuffie 11 Maclay Schoo 5:06.41 4
120 Carlos Bailly 10 Belen Jesuit 5:07.26 3
121 Dominic Garrett 10 Chiles HS 5:07.52 2
122 Aaron McAdams 12 Bishop Kenny 5:08.18 2
123 Jackson Roberts 10 Leon HS 5:08.99 3
124 Andy Waitrovich 10 Bishop Kenny 5:09.41 3
125 Emilio Zipf 12 Satellite Hi 5:10.39 3
126 Sam Scholl 11 Niceville HS 5:10.67 1
127 Eric Rabil 10 Wharton HS 5:10.69 2
128 Dalton Lowrie 12 Bishop Kenny 5:10.73 3
129 John Cruz Yearty 10 Chiles HS 5:11.15 2
130 Wes Pfuntner 12 Chiles HS 5:12.75 2
131 Logan Anderson 12 Niceville HS 5:13.95 3
132 Brandon Adams 10 Estero HS 5:14.46 2
133 Caleb Vanderburg 11 Satellite Hi 5:15.25 2
134 Noah Snell 12 Img Academy 5:17.20 1
135 Elijah Blay 9 Chiles HS 5:17.34 3
136 Chase Haight 11 Satellite Hi 5:17.41 1
137 Nate Hassel 10 Estero HS 5:19.05 2
138 Bryce Niedhardt 10 Leon HS 5:19.55 1
139 William Wyckoff 10 Lincoln HS 5:19.59 1
140 Chase O'Brien 9 Pine Crest H 5:21.08 2
141 Jackson Hamilton 10 Niceville HS 5:22.44 1
142 Grant Butler 10 Bishop Kenny 5:23.62 4
143 Caleb Wiedeman 12 Wakulla HS 5:24.83 4
144 Nash Robinson 11 Wharton HS 5:27.17 1
145 Nick Hamilton 9 Estero HS 5:27.55 1
146 Phalgunmihir Eyunni 11 Lincoln HS 5:29.39 1
147 Mikelle McRoy 10 Pine Forest 5:34.02 1
148 Riley Reiter 9 Estero HS 5:35.27 1
149 Jared Olitsky 9 Estero HS 5:36.73 1
150 Cameron Massa Chiles HS 5:46.62 1
151 Michael Castellanos 9 Westminster 5:57.63 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 8:59.50 2014 Sukhi Khosla, Leon
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jacob McLeod 12 Trinity Chri 8:52.70M 3 10
2 Michael Phillips 12 Chiles HS 8:54.62M 3 8
3 Charles Hicks 11 Bolles HS 9:01.11 3 6
4 Nathan Jubran 12 Bishop Kenny 9:01.57 3 5
5 Paul Stafford 12 Lake Wales H 9:05.71 3 4
6 Hunter Appleton 11 Brother Mart 9:07.79 3 3
7 Joshua Collins 12 Belen Jesuit 9:09.25 3 2
8 Trevor Foley 12 Citrus Park 9:15.18 3 1
9 Benjamin Hartvigsen 11 Sarasota HS 9:15.91 3
10 Tristen Montalvo 12 St. Cloud HS 9:16.14 3
11 Chase Rivera 11 Bolles HS 9:16.45 2
12 Cavan Wilson 12 Coral Gables 9:19.94 3
13 Antonio Gomez 12 Frostproof H 9:20.50 2
14 Trent Turbyfill 12 Trinity Prep 9:21.95 2
15 Matthew Newland 12 Chiles HS 9:22.81 3
16 Ryan Szklany 12 Highlands Ch 9:25.76 3
17 Gabriel Curtis 11 Mount Dora C 9:25.87 2
18 Adan Rodriguez 12 Dalton High 9:26.20 2
19 Angel Vicioso 11 Oviedo HS 9:27.03 2
20 Jake Turner 10 Armwood HS 9:27.33 2
21 Kyler Hodges 12 Lyman HS 9:31.45 2
22 Nehemiah Rivers 11 Wharton HS 9:31.61 2
23 James Hasell 12 East Lake HS 9:31.71 2
24 Diego Lavieri-Sosa 12 Ocala Vangua 9:33.20 3
25 Evan Fuller 12 Fleming Isla 9:33.78 2
26 Richard Woodruff 12 Trinity Prep 9:34.68 2
27 Brady Zimmerman 11 George Jenki 9:35.06 1
28 Eliseo Torres 12 G. Holmes Br 9:35.62 2
29 Sean Snyder 12 St. Joseph A 9:37.09 1
30 Javier Vento 9 Belen Jesuit 9:37.43 1
31 Adam Magoulas 8 Belen Jesuit 9:38.45 2
32 David Manning 10 Trinity Prep 9:38.52 2
33 Walker Hirsch 12 Satellite Hi 9:38.56 1
34 Lance Sotelo 11 Dalton High 9:38.94 1
35 Sean Leider 12 Trinity Prep 9:39.01 1
36 Zach Whitmer 12 George M. St 9:39.77 1
37 Ryan Guendjoian 10 Sarasota HS 9:40.72 1
38 Walker Thomas 12 HB Plant HS 9:40.79 2
39 Davis Bly 11 George M. St 9:41.44 1
40 John McCrackin 12 Hoover 9:42.11 1
41 John Robbins 12 Tampa Jesuit 9:42.58 1
42 Alexander Hastings 11 Bolles HS 9:42.74 1
43 George Lewis 12 Bolles HS 9:43.07 1
44 Christopher Wilhelm 11 Trinity Prep 9:43.11 1
45 Logan Horning 12 New Smyrna B 9:43.57 3
46 Noah Quintana 12 Lake Minneol 9:43.82 2
47 Ethan Geiger 10 Robinson HS 9:44.31 1
48 Jackson Pruim 11 Mount Dora C 9:46.03 1
49 Zachary Cloud 10 St. Cloud HS 9:46.41 2
50 Connor Phillips 11 Chiles HS 9:46.75 1
51 Alan Romero 11 Sarasota HS 9:46.93 1
52 Kyle Skinner 10 Fort Myers H 9:48.29 1
53 Antonio Romero 11 Ponte Vedra 9:48.64 1
54 Sebastian Roa 11 Belen Jesuit 9:51.71 2
55 Aidan O'Gorman 11 New Smyrna B 9:52.00 2
56 Alex Normandia 12 Land O' Lake 9:52.18 1
57 Josh Skielnik 12 Jupiter Chri 10:00.41 1
58 Mitchell Curtis 9 Mount Dora C 10:04.43 1
59 Bryce Bell 12 Lyman HS 10:05.31 2
60 Clayburn Milford 11 Chiles HS 10:15.39 2
61 Colin Wilson 10 Coral Gables 10:33.78 1
-- James Kaczorowski 12 Bishop Kenny DNF 2
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===================================================================
Meet: M 8:59.50 2014 Suhki Khosla, Leon
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Will Noonan 11 Spanish Rive 9:50.45 6
2 Diego Gomez 9 Belen Jesuit 9:52.71 6
3 Gabriel Ortega 11 Pine Crest H 9:52.73 6
4 Drew Kilgore 11 Hoover 9:54.24 6
5 Joenathan Stallings 11 G. Holmes Br 9:54.54 6
6 Jack Losier 12 George M. St 9:54.92 6
7 Zach Harrigan 9 George M. St 9:55.55 6
8 Jacob Ossi 10 Bishop Kenny 9:57.04 6
9 Justin Tackling 10 Nease HS 9:57.60 6
10 Chris French 12 Spanish Rive 9:59.25 6
11 Calvin Drake 10 Lakewood Ran 9:59.32 5
12 Wynne Thomas 9 HB Plant HS 9:59.49 5
13 Gabriel Montague 9 Satellite Hi 9:59.62 6
14 Jarett Arabie 12 Estero HS 10:00.46 6
15 Alexander Maniatis 12 Bolles HS 10:01.08 6
16 Max Feuerlein 12 HB Plant HS 10:02.02 6
17 Zachary Vincennie 10 Spanish Rive 10:02.76 4
18 Timothy Choe 12 Suwannee HS 10:04.28 6
19 Ben Whitmer 10 George M. St 10:06.99 4
20 Phillip Gindl 10 West Florida 10:07.07 5
21 Bradley Ball 9 Nease HS 10:09.07 5
22 Mason Bennett 11 Arnold HS 10:09.29 5
23 Jared Hammill 9 Wharton HS 10:09.74 5
24 Matthew Bryan 10 Belen Jesuit 10:10.07 5
25 Liam Holston 9 Fort Myers H 10:11.00 4
26 Joshua Ortiz 12 Palm Beach C 10:11.90 5
27 Gabriel Nunes 10 Belen Jesuit 10:12.41 5
28 Gabe Lara 10 George M. St 10:14.13 5
29 Jackson Bruce 12 HB Plant HS 10:16.39 5
30 Gavin Ross 10 Palm Beach C 10:16.42 4
31 Philip Escoffier 12 Niceville HS 10:16.65 5
32 Kobe Thompson 11 Satellite Hi 10:17.35 5
33 Matthew Hunter 10 Robinson HS 10:17.81 5
34 Nick Sowell 10 George M. St 10:18.11 5
35 Mac Updike 9 Lake Wales H 10:18.38 4
36 Hawthorne Hay 10 Chiles HS 10:18.91 4
37 Eric Romo 11 HB Plant HS 10:18.99 5
38 Dalton Hawley 10 Matanzas HS 10:19.59 4
39 Matthew Kennedy 11 Bishop Kenny 10:19.65 6
40 Ariel Saravia 12 Calvary Chri 10:20.94 4
41 Benjamin Guerrero 12 G. Holmes Br 10:21.58 4
42 Nathaniel Basford 10 Satellite Hi 10:21.84 6
43 Famous Rhodes 9 Pine Crest H 10:22.16 4
44 Liam O'Connell-Becker 12 Bishop Kenny 10:23.81 4
45 Michael Teal 9 Bishop Kenny 10:26.24 3
46 Keith Gibson 10 HB Plant HS 10:26.32 4
47 Jonathan Edwards 10 Fort Myers H 10:27.22 4
48 Brad Kennelly 11 Bishop Kenny 10:28.29 3
49 Will Connery 9 HB Plant HS 10:28.97 3
50 Parker Maddox 10 Tampa Jesuit 10:30.82 3
51 Jonathon Robinson 11 Winter Sprin 10:31.59 4
52 Joey Jung 10 Lincoln HS 10:31.91 3
53 Luke Berna 10 Nease HS 10:32.52 3
54 Jake Merritt 12 Colquitt Cou 10:32.62 3
55 Travis Sutphin 11 Nease HS 10:32.94 3
56 Richard Bennett 10 Robinson HS 10:33.61 3
57 Dillon Moran 10 HB Plant HS 10:34.02 3
58 Rory Carmody 11 West Florida 10:35.60 3
59 Edgar Laureano 10 Estero HS 10:35.82 3
60 Kyle Epperson 9 Hoover 10:36.05 4
61 Donovan Anglin 11 Nease HS 10:37.58 3
62 Michael Albertelli 11 Bishop Kenny 10:37.60 3
63 Trey Carlson 10 HB Plant HS 10:41.40 3
64 Daniel Curtis 12 HB Plant HS 10:41.57 3
65 Jared Gasper 11 Matanzas HS 10:41.87 2
66 Aidan Reilly 11 HB Plant HS 10:42.61 4
67 Frankie Godbold 12 Wharton HS 10:42.61 4
68 Anthony Stephens 11 Wharton HS 10:44.86 5
69 Kevin Majano 10 Lincoln HS 10:46.03 3
70 Ben Hassel 11 Estero HS 10:47.01 2
71 Silas Green 10 West Florida 10:48.01 3
72 Charles Brazzeal 9 Tampa Jesuit 10:49.69 1
73 Tristan Vanhorn 10 HB Plant HS 10:50.74 2
74 Will Lloyd 9 Nease HS 10:50.89 2
75 Vincent Fetchero 11 Bishop Kenny 10:51.69 2
76 Dalton Lowrie 12 Bishop Kenny 10:51.69 2
77 Aaron McAdams 12 Bishop Kenny 10:53.07 2
78 Thomas Deison 10 Maclay Schoo 10:54.87 2
79 Lincoln Frey` 11 George M. St 11:00.11 2
80 Grant Butler 10 Bishop Kenny 11:01.10 2
81 Ethan Bar-Nur 11 Spanish Rive 11:03.29 3
82 Brandon Adams 10 Estero HS 11:04.86 1
83 Graham Ford 9 Deerfield-Wi 11:06.16 1
84 Andy Waitrovich 10 Bishop Kenny 11:06.96 2
85 Daniel Cerreta 11 George M. St 11:08.32 2
86 Nathan Dye 9 HB Plant HS 11:09.33 1
87 Aiden Champagne 9 Nease HS 11:10.40 2
88 Finn Tucker 10 Chiles HS 11:10.91 2
89 Caleb Willis 12 Lake Wales H 11:11.57 1
90 Cole Cusmano 10 HB Plant HS 11:12.18 1
91 Dylan Wabasha 12 Wakulla HS 11:19.13 1
92 Nicholas Maniatis 12 Bolles HS 11:20.79 6
93 Malachi Richards 11 Rickards HS 11:22.01 1
94 Griffin Carter 12 Lincoln HS 11:27.35 1
95 Calvin McGinnis 11 Lincoln HS 11:29.57 1
96 Joey Moore 10 Niceville HS 11:32.12 1
97 Gabriel Miles 9 Rickards HS 11:36.80 1
98 Chase O'Brien 9 Pine Crest H 11:38.99 1
99 Hamilton Jones 10 HB Plant HS 11:39.10 1
100 Mason Ford 10 HB Plant HS 11:43.63 1
101 Michael Castellanos 9 Westminster 12:14.82 1
102 Michael Thompson 10 Lincoln HS 12:31.40 1
-- Michael Holden 11 Lake Wales H DNF 2
-- John Michael Williamson 10 Hoover DNF 4
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
Meet: M 13.51 2017 Trey Cunningham, Winfield City (AL)
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Marion Humphrey 12 Hoover 14.10 2.0 4 10
2 Deanthony Coleman 11 Carver Montg 14.29 2.0 4 8
3 Tyler Rhodes 12 Northside Ch 14.44 2.0 4 6
4 Tyler Drew 10 Palm Beach C 14.52 2.0 4 5
5 Noah Williams 12 Hoover 14.70 3.3 3 4
6 Nicholas Roberts 12 Northside Ch 14.71 3.3 3 3
7 Renfei (Ethan) Chang 11 Img Academy 14.75 2.0 4 2
8 Eric Labrador 12 Belen Jesuit 14.98 3.3 3 1
9 Darion Carter 12 East Ridge H 15.07 2.0 4
10 Jalen Glaze 10 Lincoln HS 15.14 2.8 1
11 Aidan Bitter 10 George M. St 15.15 1.7 2
12 Marvin Jean-francois 12 Palm Beach C 15.25 1.7 2
13 Antonio Thomas 10 East Ridge H 15.26 1.7 2
14 Simba Murimwa 12 Winter Sprin 15.32 2.8 1
15 Kevon Washington 12 Navarre HS 15.37 1.7 2
16 Lucas Davis 12 Pine Forest 15.46 1.7 2
17 Queven Dosunmu 12 Escambia HS 15.47 3.3 3
18 Sergey Gorban 11 Spanish Rive 15.49 1.7 2
19 Damone Rolle 10 Marianna HS 15.55 3.3 3
20 Daniel Jones 11 Calvary Chri 15.67 3.3 3
21 Wayne Longley 12 Pensacola HS 15.73 1.7 2
22 Kennon Johnson 11 Hoover 15.73 3.3 3
23 Jake Castle 12 East Lake HS 15.79 2.8 1
24 Ke'Andre Collins 10 Sarasota HS 17.09 1.7 2
-- Lejond Cavazos 10 Img Academy DNF 2.0 4
-- Evan Gourley 11 Navarre HS DQ 2.8 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 37.36 2010 Pablo Alvarez, Belen Jesuit
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marion Humphrey 12 Hoover 36.90M 3 10
2 Jabari Bryant 11 Rickards HS 38.32 3 8
3 Sergey Gorban 11 Spanish Rive 39.37 3 6
4 Tyler Rhodes 12 Northside Ch 39.48 3 5
5 Kennon Johnson 11 Hoover 39.61 2 4
6 Marvin Jean-francois 12 Palm Beach C 39.72 3 3
7 Lucas Davis 12 Pine Forest 39.94 2 2
8 Nicholas Roberts 12 Northside Ch 39.98 3 1
9 Christopher Robinson 11 Rickards HS 40.02 1
10 Alexander Gilliam 11 Rickards HS 40.04 1
11 Tyler Drew 10 Palm Beach C 40.08 2
12 Matthew Velez 12 St. Cloud HS 40.09 2
13 James Rivera 11 Lakewood Ran 40.20 3
14 Teron Pitts-Bryant 12 Fort Walton 40.25 1
15 Daniel Jones 11 Calvary Chri 40.57 2
16 Simba Murimwa 12 Winter Sprin 40.59 1
17 Noah Williams 12 Hoover 40.62 2
18 Jataevion Reed 11 Blountstown 40.65 2
19 Aidan Bitter 10 George M. St 40.97 1
20 Antonio Thomas 10 East Ridge H 41.03 1
21 Nate Gracia 12 Beauregard High 41.53 1
22 Ke'Andre Collins 10 Sarasota HS 44.92 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 41.57 2011 Wekiva
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eagles Landing Christian Acade 'A' 41.81 4 10
2 Lincoln HS 'A' 42.22 4 8
3 Hoover 'A' 42.44 4 6
4 First Coast HS 'A' 42.57 4 5
5 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 42.73 4 4
6 Navarre HS 'A' 42.92 3 3
7 Wharton HS 'A' 43.08 3 2
8 East Ridge HS 'A' 43.18 3 1
9 Carver Montgomery 'A' 43.36 2
10 Sarasota HS 'A' 43.78 4
11 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 44.13 2
12 Central - Tuscaloosa 'A' 44.13 2
13 Rickards HS 'A' 44.16 3
14 Img Academy 'A' 44.19 2
15 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 'A' 44.89 1
16 Chiles HS 'A' 44.90 2
17 Gadsden County High School 'A' 44.99 1
18 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 45.29 1
19 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 45.65 3
20 Pine Crest HS 'A' 46.67 1
21 John Paul II Catholic HS 'A' 50.33 1
-- Satellite High School 'A' FS 4
-- Lake Wales HS 'A' FS 4
-- Palatka HS 'A' DNF 2
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 3:16.64 2017 Lincoln
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rickards HS 'A' 3:19.03 5 10
2 Lincoln HS 'A' 3:21.67 5 8
3 George M. Steinbrenner HS 'A' 3:23.30 4 6
4 Lake Wales HS 'A' 3:25.08 4 5
5 Chiles HS 'A' 3:27.29 5 4
6 Lake Minneola HS 'A' 3:28.07 4 3
7 Winter Springs HS 'A' 3:28.67 5 2
8 Eagles Landing Christian Acade 'A' 3:28.81 4 1
9 Wharton HS 'A' 3:28.85 4
10 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 3:29.95 3
11 Lakewood Ranch HS 'A' 3:30.20 3
12 Navarre HS 'A' 3:30.21 4
13 Img Academy 'A' 3:31.57 2
14 Godby HS 'A' 3:31.92 3
15 West Florida Tech HS 'A' 3:32.13 3
16 Pine Forest HS 'A' 3:32.97 3
17 Leon HS 'A' 3:33.77 2
18 Bishop Snyder HS 'A' 3:37.25 3
19 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 'A' 3:40.41 2
20 Escambia HS 'A' 3:40.69 4
21 Gadsden County High School 'A' 3:41.05 2
22 Palatka HS 'A' 3:46.33 2
23 Pine Crest HS 'A' 3:47.60 2
24 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 'A' 3:48.46 3
25 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 3:56.05 5
-- Hoover 'A' DQ 5
-- East Ridge HS 'A' DQ 4
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 7:51.69 2014 Niceville
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lincoln HS 'A' 7:54.04 3 10
2 Ocala Vanguard HS 'A' 7:59.48 3 8
3 Hoover 'A' 8:10.89 3 6
4 Rickards HS 'A' 8:16.17 3 5
5 Stanton Prep 'A' 8:16.44 3 4
6 Lakewood Ranch HS 'A' 8:18.08 3 3
7 Sarasota HS 'A' 8:19.35 3 2
8 St. Cloud HS 'A' 8:24.03 3 1
9 Mainland HS 'A' 8:24.36 2
10 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 'A' 8:32.74 2
11 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 8:35.15 2
12 Leon HS 'A' 8:36.09 1
13 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo 'A' 8:36.12 3
14 Tampa Jesuit HS 'A' 8:39.18 2
15 West Florida Tech HS 'A' 8:42.80 2
16 Eagles Landing Christian Acade 'A' 8:49.08 1
17 Spanish River HS 'A' 8:49.91 2
18 Pine Crest HS 'A' 8:50.99 2
19 HB Plant HS 'A' 8:51.57 2
20 Estero HS 'A' 8:55.53 2
21 Maclay School 'A' 8:56.32 1
22 Niceville HS 'A' 8:58.44 3
23 Wakulla HS 'A' 9:32.09 1
24 Gadsden County High School 'A' 9:44.01 1
25 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 9:53.74 1
26 Palatka HS 'A' 10:08.41 1
Boys 800 Sprint Medley High School
==========================================================================
Meet: M 1:35.71 2017 Lincoln
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mainland HS 'A' 1:33.10M 3 10
2 Eagles Landing Christian Acade 'A' 1:33.36M 3 8
3 Lincoln HS 'A' 1:33.95M 3 6
4 Hoover 'A' 1:33.96M 3 5
5 Fort Walton Beach HS 'A' 1:35.47M 3 4
6 East Ridge HS 'A' 1:36.56 1 3
7 Sarasota HS 'A' 1:36.73 1 2
8 Lake Wales HS 'A' 1:36.86 3 1
9 Eagles Landing Christian Acade 'B' 1:37.02 1
10 First Coast HS 'A' 1:37.32 1
11 Img Academy 'A' 1:37.34 2
12 Central - Tuscaloosa 'A' 1:38.02 2
13 Satellite High School 'A' 1:38.74 2
14 Carver Montgomery 'A' 1:38.75 3
15 Palatka HS 'A' 1:40.10 2
16 Monroe Comprehensive High Scho 'A' 1:40.32 3
17 Lincoln HS 'B' 1:40.43 2
18 Leon HS 'A' 1:42.40 2
19 Pine Crest HS 'A' 1:44.66 2
20 Estero HS 'A' 1:52.83 1
21 John Paul II Catholic HS 'A' 1:56.49 2
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
1.78m Starting Height. 5cm Increments.
Meet: M 2.10m 2017 Jaasiel Torres, Sarasota
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jaasiel Torres 12 Sarasota HS 2.03m 6-08.00 10
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
PPP PPP O O O O XXX
2 Aidan Bitter 10 George M. St 2.03m 6-08.00 8
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O O O O XO XXX
3 Thomas Persicketti 11 Satellite Hi 2.03m 6-08.00 6
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08
O O O O XO XXO XXX
4 Donald Chaney 10 Belen Jesuit 1.93m 6-04.00 4.50
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
PPP PPP O O XXX
4 Rodney Mike 12 Citrus HS 1.93m 6-04.00 4.50
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
PPP O O O XXX
6 Israel Diaz 12 Citrus HS 1.93m 6-04.00 3
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
PPP PPP XO O XXX
7 Harry Barthelemy 12 Lakewood Ran 1.93m 6-04.00 2
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98
O O O XXO XXX
8 Ukurugenzi Kojo 10 Godby HS 1.88m 6-02.00 1
1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93
XO XO O XXX
9 Rae Quan Miller 11 Satellite Hi 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
XO O XX
10 Lucas Davis 12 Pine Forest 1.83m 6-00.00
1.78 1.83 1.88
PPP XO XXX
11 Dataveus Robinson 12 Godby HS 1.78m 5-10.00
1.78 1.83
O XXX
Boys Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
3.65m Starting Height. 15cm Increments.
Meet: M 5.00m 2015 Drew McMichael, Evangelical Christian
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 James Courson 12 Hoover 4.95m 16-02.75 10
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.01
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XO XXO XXX
2 Noah Mumme 12 Satellite Hi 4.80m 15-09.00 8
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O O XXX
3 Stone Baker 12 River Ridge 4.80m 15-09.00 6
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95
PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP PPP O XXO XO XXX
4 Walker Junkin 11 Winfield Cit 4.50m 14-09.00 5
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65
PPP PPP PPP PPP O O O XXX
5 Zach Miller 12 Mount Dora H 4.35m 14-03.25 4
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
PPP O PPP XXO XXO O XXX
6 Luis Morris 12 Satellite Hi 4.35m 14-03.25 3
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50
PPP PPP PPP O O XO XXX
7 Sebastian Campo 11 Leon HS 4.20m 13-09.25 2
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP O O O O XXX
8 Thomas Martin 12 Jefferson Hi 4.20m 13-09.25 1
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20 4.35
PPP PPP XO O XO XXX
9 Riley Ott 10 George Jenki 4.05m 13-03.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05 4.20
PPP PPP O XO XXX
10 Kennan Milford 9 Maclay Schoo 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05
O O XO XXX
11 Kyle Murawski 10 George Jenki 3.95m 12-11.50
3.65 3.80 3.95 4.05
PPP XO XO XXX
12 Grant Gleason 11 Hoover 3.80m 12-05.50
3.65 3.80 3.95
XXO O XXX
-- Nicholas Napier 12 Lakewood Ran NH
3.65 3.80
PPP XXX
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
Meet: M 7.17m 2010 Lavorrie Johnson, Godby
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Demarcus Adams 12 Mainland HS 6.79m -1.0 22-03.50 10
6.57m(-1.1) 6.53m(-1.3) 6.72m(-1.1) 6.52m(+0.0) 6.51m(-0.5) 6.79m(-1.0)
2 Charles Ward 11 Sarasota HS 6.65m -1.4 21-10.00 8
6.37m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 6.65m(-1.4) 6.58m(-1.4) FOUL(0.2) PASS
3 Jalen Chance 11 Bishop Snyde 6.63m -1.0 21-09.00 6
6.49m(0.1) 6.18m(-1.2) 6.47m(-0.8) 5.97m(-2.3) 6.63m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
4 Tony Bridges 12 Pine Crest H 6.57m -1.2 21-06.75 5
6.32m(-0.1) 6.57m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.3) 4.13m(-2.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.52m(0.5)
5 Deshawn Rucker 10 Godby HS 6.56m -1.2 21-06.25 4
6.56m(-1.2) FOUL(-0.7) 6.12m(-1.5) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-1.1) 6.35m(+0.0)
6 Charles Williams 12 Lincoln HS 6.55m 0.1 21-06.00 3
6.55m(0.1) 6.42m(-0.2) 6.55m(-2.0) 6.31m(-0.5) 6.50m(-0.4) 6.31m(1.6)
7 Devondrick Miller 11 Rickards HS 6.53m -1.1 21-05.25 2
6.35m(1.6) 6.22m(-1.9) 6.11m(-2.4) FOUL(-0.2) 6.53m(-1.1) 6.29m(0.5)
8 Jaasiel Torres 12 Sarasota HS 6.45m +0.0 21-02.00 1
5.95m(-0.7) 6.16m(-1.7) 5.97m(-1.2) 6.45m(+0.0) PASS PASS
9 Courtavious Garrett 11 Sneads HS 6.39m -1.7 20-11.75
6.13m(-0.9) 6.39m(-1.9) 6.39m(-1.7) 6.22m(-1.0) 6.31m(-1.1) FOUL(0.7)
10 Chris Beard 10 Lincoln HS 6.01m +0.0 19-08.75
6.01m(+0.0) 5.81m(0.1) FOUL(-0.7)
11 Elijah White 12 Mainland HS 5.94m -1.3 19-06.00
FOUL(1.8) 4.58m(-1.6) 5.94m(-1.3)
12 Treyvon Williams 11 Palatka HS 5.66m -2.1 18-07.00
FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-2.1) 5.66m(-2.1)
-- Dequavious Charleston 10 Gadsden Coun FOUL
FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.8)
Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
Meet: M 14.88m 2007 Clarence Powell, Cottondale
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Kyle Smith 11 Hoover 14.47m 2.6 47-05.75 10
13.86m(2.5) 14.47m(2.6) 13.41m(1.6) 13.67m(0.7) PASS 14.47m(0.5)
2 Tony Bridges 12 Pine Crest H 14.23m 1.3 46-08.25 8
13.47m(1.8) 14.19m(2.5) 13.93m(1.7) 13.91m(1.9) 13.58m(1.9) 14.23m(1.3)
3 John Watkins 10 Hoover 14.19m 4.2 46-06.75 6
14.01m(4.0) 14.19m(4.2) 13.77m(+0.0) 13.82m(1.7) PASS FOUL(0.7)
4 Darnell Deas 10 Fleming Isla 13.74m 1.5 45-01.00 5
13.74m(1.5) 13.37m(2.8) 13.20m(2.3) 13.60m(0.5) FOUL(3.5) 13.21m(2.4)
5 Charles Ward 11 Sarasota HS 13.52m 2.4 44-04.25 4
13.06m(2.5) 13.52m(2.4) FOUL(1.2) 13.22m(2.0) 13.04m(0.7) 13.34m(5.0)
6 Jalen Chance 11 Bishop Snyde 13.46m 1.7 44-02.00 3
13.15m(0.8) 12.90m(0.3) 13.15m(1.9) 12.72m(1.9) 13.46m(1.7) 12.98m(1.2)
7 Charles Williams 12 Lincoln HS 13.45m 0.5 44-01.50 2
13.45m(0.5) 13.37m(1.6) FOUL(2.8) 13.16m(1.3) 12.73m(2.2) 12.17m(1.8)
8 Marion Humphrey 12 Hoover 13.34m 2.9 43-09.25 1
13.25m(2.3) 13.34m(2.9) 12.96m(1.5) 13.21m(2.5) 13.00m(1.5) 13.07m(2.0)
9 Drew Butler 12 Lakewood Ran 13.33m 1.9 43-09.00
12.78m(1.3) 13.33m(1.9) 13.01m(1.7) 12.84m(0.8) 13.16m(1.5) 12.80m(2.1)
10 Jaleel Howard 10 Lincoln HS 12.86m 2.3 42-02.25
12.04m(1.1) 12.86m(2.3) 12.81m(0.7)
11 Steffan Mallory 12 Mainland HS 12.72m 1.0 41-08.75
FOUL(1.1) 12.72m(1.0) FOUL(4.2)
12 Caleb Ward 12 Pensacola Bo 12.57m 1.4 41-03.00
FOUL(1.1) 12.57m(1.4) 12.13m(3.4)
-- Joshua Claybaugh 12 Satellite Hi FOUL
FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)
-- Tyrek Robinson 12 Chiles HS FOUL
FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.3) PASS
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
Meet: M 17.88m 2016 Cole Upthegrove, Chiles HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kyle Manuel 12 Springstead 16.00m 52-06.00 10
15.01m 15.02m FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.00m
2 Hezekiah Gross 12 Wakulla HS 15.58m 51-01.50 8
15.35m 15.15m 15.03m 14.54m 14.98m 15.58m
3 Grant Sanders 11 Fort Walton 14.77m 48-05.50 6
13.84m 13.40m FOUL 14.77m FOUL FOUL
4 Alex Iervasi 12 Satellite Hi 14.57m 47-09.75 5
14.04m 14.57m 14.44m 13.89m 12.92m FOUL
5 Noah Oxley 12 Lakewood Ran 14.02m 46-00.00 4
13.11m 13.87m 13.83m 14.02m FOUL FOUL
6 Henry Covington 12 Satellite Hi 13.67m 44-10.25 3
FOUL FOUL 13.40m 13.40m FOUL 13.67m
7 Ruben Banks 10 Img Academy 13.61m 44-08.00 2
13.61m 13.01m FOUL 12.93m 13.01m FOUL
8 Jacob Lemmon 11 Fort Myers H 13.52m 44-04.25 1
13.46m 13.52m 13.15m FOUL 13.37m 13.44m
9 Michael Slonecker 12 Bishop Snyde 13.18m 43-03.00
13.18m FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.37m 13.12m
10 Ryan Sabin 10 Niceville HS 12.85m 42-02.00
FOUL 12.49m 12.85m
Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
Meet: M 57.76m 2014 Jobi Finau, Pine Forest
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Jacob Lemmon 11 Fort Myers H 58.90mM 193-03 10
55.93m 56.81m 54.62m 57.23m 57.51m 58.90m
2 Grant Sanders 11 Fort Walton 47.17m 154-09 8
42.17m FOUL 46.05m 44.58m 47.17m FOUL
3 Marshall Gainer 10 Bolles HS 45.65m 149-09 6
44.42m 42.66m 45.63m 41.14m FOUL 45.65m
4 Luis Morris 12 Satellite Hi 45.31m 148-08 5
43.15m 43.35m 45.31m 44.61m 42.59m 44.06m
5 Kyle Manuel 12 Springstead 44.94m 147-05 4
44.25m 43.45m 44.51m 43.32m 44.33m 44.94m
6 Joseph Schwarz 12 Satellite Hi 43.77m 143-07 3
FOUL FOUL 43.77m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Justin Lawson 12 Calvary Chri 43.55m 142-10 2
38.55m 40.83m 43.40m 41.77m 43.55m 41.33m
8 Blake Bell 10 Lyman HS 43.20m 141-09 1
42.41m 43.20m FOUL 38.15m 41.36m FOUL
9 Luke Barrett 10 Trinity Prep 43.19m 141-08
41.27m 43.19m 41.24m 40.21m 41.42m FOUL
10 James Sheppard 11 Bolles HS 42.87m 140-08
42.87m 41.83m 40.54m
11 Scott Wieand 10 Satellite Hi 42.70m 140-01
40.94m 40.11m 42.70m
12 Ruben Banks 10 Img Academy 42.40m 139-01
41.31m 42.40m 36.04m
13 Myles Schreck 12 Trinity Prep 41.88m 137-05
37.79m 40.24m 41.88m
14 Michael Slonecker 12 Bishop Snyde 41.76m 137-00
40.43m FOUL 41.76m
15 Dylan Lageman 11 Bolles HS 40.33m 132-04
37.90m 40.33m 38.53m
16 Raphael Richardson 12 Rickards HS 39.74m 130-04
39.19m 39.74m FOUL
17 Tanner Smith 12 River Ridge 39.11m 128-04
39.11m 38.61m FOUL
18 Noah Oxley 12 Lakewood Ran 39.08m 128-02
35.33m FOUL 39.08m
19 Matt Taylor 10 Pine Crest H 38.80m 127-03
29.07m 35.82m 38.80m
20 Nolan Garrett 12 Navarre HS 36.20m 118-09
36.20m FOUL FOUL
21 Drew Bachmann 12 Fort Walton 35.67m 117-00
FOUL FOUL 35.67m
Women - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Southern Miss. 130 2) Florida 128
3) Florida State 119.50 4) Dartmouth 106
5) Auburn 92 6) Liberty 89.50
7) Georgia Tech 54
Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hoover 64 2) IMG Academy 47
3) Auburndale HS 44.50 4) Lincoln HS 34
5) Gadsden County High School 30 5) Pine Forest HS 30
7) Monroe Comprehensive High 27.50 8) Bishop Snyder HS 21.50
9) Pine Crest HS 21 10) Largo HS 20
10) Bolles HS 20 12) St. Cloud HS 19
13) Lakewood Ranch HS 18 14) Creekside HS 15
14) Colquitt County 15 16) Sparkman High School 14
16) Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 14 16) Winter Park HS 14
19) Godby HS 13 20) Leon HS 11
21) Lake Wales HS 10 21) Armwood HS 10
21) Rickards HS 10 21) Jefferson High School 10
21) Saint Andrew's HS 10 21) Oxbridge Academy 10
27) Wakulla HS 9 27) Bay HS 9
29) Canterbury School (Fort My 8 29) Canterbury School (St. Pe 8
29) Niceville HS 8 32) Wellington HS 7
32) West Florida Tech HS 7 34) Citrus Park Christian Sch 6
34) Fort Walton Beach HS 6 34) Suncoast HS 6
37) Springstead HS 5.50 38) Chiles HS 5
38) Gainesville HS 5 38) The Villages HS 5
38) Hillsborough HS 5 38) East Ridge HS 5
38) Navarre HS 5 44) John Paul II Catholic HS 4
44) G. Holmes Braddock HS 4 44) Westminster Christian Sch 4
44) Satellite High School 4 44) Chicago Latin High School 4
49) Matanzas HS 3 49) Berkeley Prep HS 3
49) Lake Minneola HS 3 52) Lake Mary HS 2
52) FAMU High School 2 52) Winter Springs HS 2
52) Spanish River HS 2 56) Eagles Landing Christian 1
56) Wharton HS 1 56) Port St. Joe HS 1
Men - College - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Florida 161 2) Liberty 113
2) Florida State 113 4) Southern Miss. 86
5) Georgia Tech 83 6) Dartmouth 80
7) Auburn 76
Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Hoover 95 2) Lincoln HS 51
3) Rickards HS 41 4) Satellite High School 33
5) Sarasota HS 27 6) Fort Walton Beach HS 22
6) George M. Steinbrenner HS 22 8) Chiles HS 21
9) Mainland HS 20 9) Estero HS 20
11) Eagles Landing Christian A 19 12) G. Holmes Braddock HS 18
13) Bolles HS 16 13) Trinity Christian School 16
15) Calvary Christian Academy 15 15) Northside Christian 15
17) Springstead HS 14 17) Sparkman High School 14
19) Lakewood Ranch HS 13 19) Pine Crest HS 13
21) Gadsden County High School 12 22) Fort Myers HS 11
23) Lake Wales HS 10 23) Ocala Vanguard HS 10
25) Bishop Snyder HS 9 26) Palm Beach Central HS 8
26) Carver Montgomery 8 26) Wakulla HS 8
29) Citrus HS 7.50 29) Belen Jesuit Preparatory 7.50
31) Wharton HS 7 31) Bishop Kenny HS 7
31) Matanzas HS 7 34) Spanish River HS 6
34) Jefferson High School 6 34) River Ridge HS 6
34) First Coast HS 6 34) Winter Springs HS 6
39) Winfield City High School 5 39) Godby HS 5
39) Lake Minneola HS 5 39) Fleming Island HS 5
43) Mount Dora HS 4 43) Stanton Prep 4
43) IMG Academy 4 43) East Ridge HS 4
47) Osceola HS (Kissimmee) 3 47) Suwannee HS 3
47) Navarre HS 3 47) Brother Martin 3
51) Pine Forest HS 2 51) Leon HS 2
53) St. Cloud HS 1 53) Lyman HS 1
53) Citrus Park Christian Scho 1
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·39580 views
History for Florida State Relays
Show 13 more
Hashtags#fsu-relays #flordia-state-relays #mike-long-track #tallahassee #college #florida-state
|